User: anonymous   Login
Location: Nova Igua�u
(22.7500°S, 43.4500°W)
Time: 15:05:58
(UTC-03:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States2,163,53044.20%6760.0
Canada389,0357.95%11057.9
unknown302,1786.17%
France193,4073.95%3008.3
United Kingdom187,8113.84%2974.7
Germany163,3333.34%1974.4
Japan154,7313.16%1217.0
Russia100,0042.04%700.1
Spain98,7292.02%2103.9
China92,1201.88%66.5
Italy90,2091.84%1479.1
Poland77,9571.59%2039.9
Australia45,5350.93%1950.7
Czech Republic30,9970.63%2896.3
Ukraine28,4330.58%628.5
India26,7370.55%21.4
Mexico26,5890.54%217.4
Brazil26,1120.53%130.3
Turkey24,8110.51%331.1
Iran23,0420.47%297.5
Ireland21,6210.44%4672.6
Netherlands21,0070.43%1253.5
Switzerland19,8510.41%2457.5
Norway19,5410.40%3875.1
Austria19,3990.40%2283.5
Sweden17,6500.36%1844.1
Algeria16,0650.33%409.7
Hungary15,2960.31%1536.5
Argentina14,5090.30%350.1
Romania14,0650.29%648.2
Indonesia13,2490.27%53.0
Greece12,9000.26%1159.2
New Zealand12,8480.26%2851.5
Slovakia11,2330.23%2061.0
Colombia10,8790.22%225.1
South Africa10,5070.21%199.1
Belgium10,4660.21%942.5
Portugal10,3970.21%980.1
Ecuador10,3340.21%656.6
Belarus9,7800.20%1045.2
Croatia9,6580.20%2251.4
Taiwan9,3620.19%401.3
Venezuela9,3590.19%307.8
Denmark8,8970.18%1583.4
Finland8,6670.18%1597.2
Serbia8,6340.18%907.8
Estonia8,2060.17%6374.8
Vietnam7,7150.16%84.2
Chile7,6350.16%433.3
Peru7,5460.15%248.4
Nigeria7,4180.15%42.7
Philippines6,6610.14%67.7
Slovenia6,5710.13%3171.3
Burma (Myanmar)6,5500.13%123.0
Thailand5,9750.12%89.2
Pakistan5,8480.12%32.1
South Korea5,7820.12%117.4
Bulgaria5,7670.12%798.4
Morocco5,7650.12%174.7
Bosnia and Herzegovina5,6000.11%1462.4
Israel5,4750.11%708.0
Egypt5,2160.11%63.6
Malaysia5,1880.11%174.6
Lithuania4,9170.10%1629.8
Laos4,8320.10%713.8
Azerbaijan4,6910.10%498.3
Bangladesh4,3990.09%28.1
Syria4,3210.09%197.3
Hong Kong4,3180.09%599.4
Iraq4,1340.08%122.4
Madagascar3,9510.08%172.3
Ghana3,8730.08%149.5
Georgia3,6440.07%839.5
Afghanistan3,5230.07%115.3
Congo, Democratic Republic of the3,4940.07%51.8
Cuba3,3190.07%294.6
Latvia3,2200.07%1570.5
Bolivia3,2160.07%301.4
Burkina Faso2,9340.06%173.3
Mozambique2,8330.06%109.7
Macedonia2,8070.06%1332.1
Kazakhstan2,5980.05%158.0
Ethiopia2,4330.05%25.9
Saudi Arabia2,3080.05%80.1
Qatar2,2270.05%1026.9
Sri Lanka2,1360.04%100.4
Panama2,0610.04%533.4
Mali2,0470.04%133.8
Honduras2,0070.04%247.8
Costa Rica1,9770.04%405.8
Sudan1,9750.04%52.0
Uzbekistan1,9330.04%66.8
North Korea1,8940.04%76.1
Armenia1,8760.04%630.3
Angola1,8490.04%86.1
Albania1,8130.04%571.3
Nepal1,8090.04%65.1
Guatemala1,7940.04%116.0
Niger1,7740.04%99.5
Cyprus1,7510.04%1534.4
Puerto Rico1,7020.03%461.5
Paraguay1,6920.03%248.7
Yemen1,6810.03%68.9
West Bank1,5800.03%
Tunisia1,5710.03%142.9
Congo. Republic of the1,5400.03%346.3
Uganda1,5320.03%40.8
Kenya1,4530.03%32.8
Cameroon1,4310.03%64.3
Lebanon1,4190.03%294.3
Cambodia1,4080.03%93.0
Singapore1,3990.03%258.5
Haiti1,3880.03%134.5
Uruguay1,3850.03%406.5
Moldova1,3460.03%386.0
Montenegro1,3320.03%2143.6
Libya1,2900.03%208.0
Malta1,2180.02%2839.1
Luxembourg1,1920.02%2247.4
Dominican Republic1,1680.02%112.3
Papua New Guinea1,1620.02%158.7
Tanzania1,1520.02%23.4
Senegal1,1390.02%80.6
Iceland1,1330.02%3438.2
Sierra Leone1,1090.02%182.0
Cote d'Ivoire1,1090.02%54.6
Kyrgyzstan1,0810.02%194.9
El Salvador1,0720.02%169.1
Jordan1,0590.02%145.6
Nicaragua1,0110.02%166.3
Guinea9440.02%80.4
Zambia9210.02%63.3
Somalia8180.02%77.9
Guernsey7980.02%
Liberia7470.02%174.0
Gabon7360.02%440.3
Togo6900.01%101.2
Oman6390.01%175.9
Namibia6310.01%274.0
Benin6230.01%60.3
Jersey5960.01%
Jamaica5940.01%213.4
Burundi5750.01%56.6
Chad5650.01%44.1
Malawi5520.01%33.7
Tajikistan5240.01%63.8
Solomon Islands5080.01%905.2
Trinidad and Tobago4990.01%372.1
French Guiana4920.01%1974.1
Zimbabwe4790.01%33.9
Belize4320.01%1301.6
United Arab Emirates4170.01%44.6
Andorra4110.01%5188.2
Bahamas, The4100.01%1086.5
Faroe Islands3930.01%7944.4
Turkmenistan3640.01%69.5
Guyana3470.01%434.0
Eritrea3410.01%53.8
Cape Verde3380.01%677.5
Equatorial Guinea3250.01%429.3
Central African Republic3210.01%69.5
Fiji3210.01%364.3
Barbados3210.01%1127.7
Mongolia3180.01%112.0
Liechtenstein3160.01%8557.9
French Polynesia3120.01%1127.0
Mauritius3010.01%241.9
Botswana2850.01%141.0
Bahrain2810.01%210.9
Mauritania2780.01%71.5
Suriname2600.01%482.1
Brunei2510.01%600.8
Gaza Strip2500.01%
Kuwait2430.00%72.1
Tonga2180.00%2069.8
Gambia, The2140.00%115.7
Antarctica2080.00%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2030.00%1856.0
Vanuatu2030.00%803.1
Guam2010.00%1217.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis1870.00%3450.8
Gibraltar1840.00%6277.7
Bhutan1820.00%241.4
Antigua and Barbuda1820.00%2022.6
Bermuda1780.00%2724.2
Aruba1620.00%1574.2
Grenada1610.00%1520.3
Kiribati1540.00%1504.6
Djibouti1520.00%174.1
Dominica1510.00%2097.1
American Samoa1490.00%2701.0
Maldives1450.00%420.3
Lesotho1430.00%68.9
Cayman Islands1410.00%2412.9
Cook Islands1260.00%6107.9
Saint Helena1020.00%24703.3
Saint Lucia1020.00%559.6
Swaziland960.00%76.8
Anguilla950.00%6643.4
Monaco600.00%1586.0
Tuvalu480.00%4860.3
Christmas Island470.00%
Wallis and Futuna450.00%3390.6
Cocos (Keeling) Islands270.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands270.00%815.8
Marshall Islands150.00%285.0
Norfolk Island110.00%
Greenland20.00%35.1
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Reunion10.00%1.1
 

DLR