User: anonymous   Login
Location: Alray
(34.3283°N, 117.4828°W)
Time: 01:27:01
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States2,166,55244.16%6769.4
Canada389,1717.93%11061.7
unknown302,1806.16%
France193,8013.95%3014.4
United Kingdom188,4593.84%2985.0
Germany166,7133.40%2015.2
Japan154,8733.16%1218.1
Russia100,3842.05%702.8
Spain99,0252.02%2110.2
China92,2971.88%66.6
Italy90,4551.84%1483.1
Poland78,2001.59%2046.2
Australia45,6350.93%1955.0
Czech Republic31,0530.63%2901.6
Ukraine28,5200.58%630.4
India26,8900.55%21.5
Mexico26,6980.54%218.2
Brazil26,1610.53%130.6
Turkey24,8840.51%332.1
Iran23,1370.47%298.7
Ireland21,6600.44%4681.0
Netherlands21,0700.43%1257.2
Switzerland19,9060.41%2464.3
Norway19,6290.40%3892.6
Austria19,4620.40%2291.0
Sweden17,7130.36%1850.7
Algeria16,0850.33%410.2
Hungary15,3310.31%1540.0
Argentina14,5440.30%350.9
Romania14,1060.29%650.1
Indonesia13,3430.27%53.4
Greece12,9330.26%1162.2
New Zealand12,8830.26%2859.2
Slovakia11,2570.23%2065.4
Colombia10,9150.22%225.9
South Africa10,5570.22%200.0
Belgium10,4870.21%944.4
Portugal10,4340.21%983.6
Ecuador10,3530.21%657.8
Belarus9,8170.20%1049.2
Croatia9,6890.20%2258.7
Taiwan9,3940.19%402.7
Venezuela9,3840.19%308.6
Denmark8,9170.18%1586.9
Finland8,7050.18%1604.2
Serbia8,6570.18%910.3
Estonia8,2320.17%6395.0
Vietnam7,7330.16%84.3
Chile7,6570.16%434.6
Peru7,5740.15%249.3
Nigeria7,4320.15%42.8
Philippines6,7120.14%68.2
Slovenia6,5870.13%3179.1
Burma (Myanmar)6,5680.13%123.3
Thailand6,0010.12%89.6
Pakistan5,8650.12%32.2
South Korea5,8050.12%117.8
Bulgaria5,7840.12%800.8
Morocco5,7820.12%175.2
Bosnia and Herzegovina5,6270.11%1469.5
Israel5,4920.11%710.2
Egypt5,2210.11%63.6
Malaysia5,2120.11%175.4
Lithuania4,9340.10%1635.4
Laos4,8400.10%714.9
Azerbaijan4,7080.10%500.1
Bangladesh4,4140.09%28.2
Hong Kong4,3370.09%602.0
Syria4,3360.09%198.0
Iraq4,1450.08%122.8
Madagascar3,9670.08%173.0
Ghana3,8840.08%149.9
Georgia3,6550.07%842.0
Congo, Democratic Republic of the3,5550.07%52.7
Afghanistan3,5430.07%116.0
Cuba3,3260.07%295.2
Bolivia3,2320.07%302.9
Latvia3,2310.07%1575.9
Burkina Faso2,9410.06%173.7
Mozambique2,8390.06%109.9
Macedonia2,8160.06%1336.4
Kazakhstan2,6090.05%158.7
Ethiopia2,4410.05%25.9
Saudi Arabia2,3140.05%80.3
Qatar2,2330.05%1029.7
Sri Lanka2,1450.04%100.8
Panama2,0680.04%535.2
Mali2,0500.04%134.0
Honduras2,0160.04%249.0
Costa Rica1,9830.04%407.0
Sudan1,9770.04%52.1
Uzbekistan1,9390.04%67.0
North Korea1,9050.04%76.5
Armenia1,8880.04%634.3
Angola1,8600.04%86.6
Albania1,8160.04%572.3
Nepal1,8150.04%65.3
Guatemala1,8000.04%116.4
Niger1,7870.04%100.2
Cyprus1,7550.04%1537.9
Puerto Rico1,7110.03%463.9
Paraguay1,6940.03%249.0
Yemen1,6870.03%69.1
West Bank1,5870.03%
Tunisia1,5740.03%143.1
Congo. Republic of the1,5570.03%350.1
Uganda1,5450.03%41.1
Kenya1,4690.03%33.1
Cameroon1,4390.03%64.7
Lebanon1,4330.03%297.2
Cambodia1,4140.03%93.4
Singapore1,4050.03%259.6
Uruguay1,3900.03%408.0
Haiti1,3890.03%134.6
Moldova1,3500.03%387.1
Montenegro1,3360.03%2150.0
Libya1,2920.03%208.3
Malta1,2200.02%2843.8
Luxembourg1,2020.02%2266.3
Papua New Guinea1,1750.02%160.5
Dominican Republic1,1720.02%112.7
Tanzania1,1610.02%23.6
Senegal1,1430.02%80.9
Iceland1,1350.02%3444.2
Cote d'Ivoire1,1120.02%54.7
Sierra Leone1,1110.02%182.4
Kyrgyzstan1,0870.02%195.9
El Salvador1,0740.02%169.4
Jordan1,0640.02%146.3
Nicaragua1,0130.02%166.6
Guinea9470.02%80.6
Zambia9240.02%63.6
Somalia8260.02%78.7
Guernsey7980.02%
Gabon7510.02%449.2
Liberia7470.02%174.0
Togo6920.01%101.5
Oman6430.01%177.0
Namibia6340.01%275.3
Benin6250.01%60.5
Jersey5980.01%
Jamaica5940.01%213.4
Burundi5750.01%56.6
Chad5690.01%44.4
Malawi5540.01%33.9
Tajikistan5250.01%64.0
Solomon Islands5100.01%908.7
Trinidad and Tobago5000.01%372.8
French Guiana4940.01%1982.1
Zimbabwe4810.01%34.0
Belize4340.01%1307.6
United Arab Emirates4180.01%44.7
Andorra4120.01%5200.8
Bahamas, The4110.01%1089.1
Faroe Islands3950.01%7984.8
Turkmenistan3670.01%70.0
Guyana3480.01%435.2
Eritrea3430.01%54.2
Cape Verde3400.01%681.5
Equatorial Guinea3290.01%434.6
Fiji3250.01%368.9
Central African Republic3230.01%70.0
Barbados3220.01%1131.2
Mongolia3190.01%112.4
Liechtenstein3160.01%8557.9
French Polynesia3140.01%1134.3
Mauritius3030.01%243.5
Botswana2850.01%141.0
Bahrain2810.01%210.9
Mauritania2800.01%72.0
Suriname2610.01%484.0
Brunei2510.01%600.8
Gaza Strip2510.01%
Kuwait2430.00%72.1
Tonga2190.00%2079.3
Gambia, The2140.00%115.7
Antarctica2090.00%
Vanuatu2050.00%811.0
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2040.00%1865.2
Guam2020.00%1223.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis1870.00%3450.8
Gibraltar1840.00%6277.7
Bhutan1840.00%244.0
Antigua and Barbuda1830.00%2033.7
Bermuda1780.00%2724.2
Aruba1620.00%1574.2
Grenada1610.00%1520.3
Kiribati1540.00%1504.6
Djibouti1530.00%175.3
Dominica1510.00%2097.1
American Samoa1490.00%2701.0
Maldives1450.00%420.3
Lesotho1440.00%69.4
Cayman Islands1410.00%2412.9
Cook Islands1260.00%6107.9
Saint Lucia1030.00%565.1
Saint Helena1020.00%24703.3
Anguilla960.00%6713.3
Swaziland960.00%76.8
Monaco600.00%1586.0
Tuvalu480.00%4860.3
Christmas Island470.00%
Wallis and Futuna450.00%3390.6
Cocos (Keeling) Islands270.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands270.00%815.8
Marshall Islands150.00%285.0
Norfolk Island110.00%
Greenland20.00%35.1
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Reunion10.00%1.1
 

DLR