User: anonymous   Login
Location: Bo?azdere
(37.2115°N, 29.3054°E)
Time: 06:43:15
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States2,165,73844.18%6766.9
Canada389,1337.94%11060.7
unknown302,1796.16%
France193,7093.95%3013.0
United Kingdom188,2703.84%2982.0
Germany165,2623.37%1997.7
Japan154,8223.16%1217.7
Russia100,2682.05%702.0
Spain98,9332.02%2108.2
China92,2561.88%66.6
Italy90,3731.84%1481.8
Poland78,1051.59%2043.7
Australia45,6130.93%1954.1
Czech Republic31,0320.63%2899.6
Ukraine28,4920.58%629.8
India26,8470.55%21.4
Mexico26,6660.54%218.0
Brazil26,1490.53%130.5
Turkey24,8590.51%331.8
Iran23,1080.47%298.4
Ireland21,6460.44%4678.0
Netherlands21,0570.43%1256.4
Switzerland19,8870.41%2461.9
Norway19,5940.40%3885.6
Austria19,4450.40%2289.0
Sweden17,6910.36%1848.4
Algeria16,0800.33%410.1
Hungary15,3220.31%1539.1
Argentina14,5330.30%350.6
Romania14,0940.29%649.5
Indonesia13,3090.27%53.3
Greece12,9250.26%1161.5
New Zealand12,8720.26%2856.8
Slovakia11,2510.23%2064.3
Colombia10,9060.22%225.7
South Africa10,5490.22%199.9
Belgium10,4830.21%944.0
Portugal10,4180.21%982.1
Ecuador10,3400.21%657.0
Belarus9,8030.20%1047.7
Croatia9,6790.20%2256.3
Taiwan9,3830.19%402.2
Venezuela9,3760.19%308.4
Denmark8,9130.18%1586.2
Finland8,6950.18%1602.4
Serbia8,6490.18%909.4
Estonia8,2290.17%6392.7
Vietnam7,7300.16%84.3
Chile7,6530.16%434.3
Peru7,5670.15%249.1
Nigeria7,4280.15%42.8
Philippines6,6920.14%68.0
Slovenia6,5780.13%3174.7
Burma (Myanmar)6,5630.13%123.2
Thailand5,9940.12%89.4
Pakistan5,8600.12%32.2
South Korea5,8000.12%117.7
Bulgaria5,7800.12%800.2
Morocco5,7780.12%175.0
Bosnia and Herzegovina5,6210.11%1467.9
Israel5,4900.11%709.9
Egypt5,2190.11%63.6
Malaysia5,2060.11%175.2
Lithuania4,9290.10%1633.8
Laos4,8350.10%714.2
Azerbaijan4,7050.10%499.8
Bangladesh4,4090.09%28.2
Syria4,3350.09%198.0
Hong Kong4,3290.09%600.9
Iraq4,1420.08%122.7
Madagascar3,9620.08%172.8
Ghana3,8810.08%149.8
Georgia3,6500.07%840.8
Afghanistan3,5390.07%115.8
Congo, Democratic Republic of the3,5080.07%52.0
Cuba3,3250.07%295.1
Bolivia3,2250.07%302.2
Latvia3,2250.07%1572.9
Burkina Faso2,9400.06%173.6
Mozambique2,8390.06%109.9
Macedonia2,8130.06%1335.0
Kazakhstan2,6050.05%158.4
Ethiopia2,4380.05%25.9
Saudi Arabia2,3120.05%80.2
Qatar2,2290.05%1027.8
Sri Lanka2,1420.04%100.7
Panama2,0650.04%534.4
Mali2,0490.04%133.9
Honduras2,0120.04%248.5
Costa Rica1,9800.04%406.4
Sudan1,9770.04%52.1
Uzbekistan1,9370.04%66.9
North Korea1,9000.04%76.3
Armenia1,8860.04%633.6
Angola1,8560.04%86.4
Albania1,8160.04%572.3
Nepal1,8110.04%65.1
Guatemala1,7990.04%116.3
Niger1,7820.04%99.9
Cyprus1,7550.04%1537.9
Puerto Rico1,7100.03%463.6
Paraguay1,6920.03%248.7
Yemen1,6850.03%69.0
West Bank1,5850.03%
Tunisia1,5710.03%142.9
Congo. Republic of the1,5430.03%346.9
Uganda1,5370.03%40.9
Kenya1,4600.03%32.9
Cameroon1,4370.03%64.6
Lebanon1,4290.03%296.4
Cambodia1,4110.03%93.2
Singapore1,4030.03%259.3
Uruguay1,3890.03%407.7
Haiti1,3890.03%134.6
Moldova1,3480.03%386.6
Montenegro1,3340.03%2146.8
Libya1,2920.03%208.3
Malta1,2200.02%2843.8
Luxembourg1,1990.02%2260.6
Dominican Republic1,1720.02%112.7
Papua New Guinea1,1710.02%159.9
Tanzania1,1600.02%23.6
Senegal1,1410.02%80.7
Iceland1,1340.02%3441.2
Cote d'Ivoire1,1120.02%54.7
Sierra Leone1,1110.02%182.4
Kyrgyzstan1,0860.02%195.8
El Salvador1,0740.02%169.4
Jordan1,0640.02%146.3
Nicaragua1,0130.02%166.6
Guinea9470.02%80.6
Zambia9230.02%63.5
Somalia8240.02%78.5
Guernsey7980.02%
Liberia7470.02%174.0
Gabon7360.02%440.3
Togo6920.01%101.5
Oman6430.01%177.0
Namibia6320.01%274.4
Benin6240.01%60.4
Jersey5960.01%
Jamaica5940.01%213.4
Burundi5750.01%56.6
Chad5690.01%44.4
Malawi5540.01%33.9
Tajikistan5240.01%63.8
Solomon Islands5100.01%908.7
Trinidad and Tobago5000.01%372.8
French Guiana4930.01%1978.1
Zimbabwe4810.01%34.0
Belize4330.01%1304.6
United Arab Emirates4180.01%44.7
Andorra4120.01%5200.8
Bahamas, The4110.01%1089.1
Faroe Islands3950.01%7984.8
Turkmenistan3650.01%69.7
Guyana3470.01%434.0
Eritrea3430.01%54.2
Cape Verde3390.01%679.5
Equatorial Guinea3250.01%429.3
Fiji3250.01%368.9
Central African Republic3230.01%70.0
Barbados3220.01%1131.2
Mongolia3190.01%112.4
Liechtenstein3160.01%8557.9
French Polynesia3140.01%1134.3
Mauritius3030.01%243.5
Botswana2850.01%141.0
Bahrain2810.01%210.9
Mauritania2800.01%72.0
Suriname2610.01%484.0
Brunei2510.01%600.8
Gaza Strip2510.01%
Kuwait2430.00%72.1
Tonga2190.00%2079.3
Gambia, The2140.00%115.7
Antarctica2090.00%
Vanuatu2050.00%811.0
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2040.00%1865.2
Guam2020.00%1223.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis1870.00%3450.8
Gibraltar1840.00%6277.7
Bhutan1840.00%244.0
Antigua and Barbuda1830.00%2033.7
Bermuda1780.00%2724.2
Aruba1620.00%1574.2
Grenada1610.00%1520.3
Kiribati1540.00%1504.6
Djibouti1530.00%175.3
Dominica1510.00%2097.1
American Samoa1490.00%2701.0
Maldives1450.00%420.3
Lesotho1440.00%69.4
Cayman Islands1410.00%2412.9
Cook Islands1260.00%6107.9
Saint Helena1020.00%24703.3
Saint Lucia1020.00%559.6
Swaziland960.00%76.8
Anguilla950.00%6643.4
Monaco600.00%1586.0
Tuvalu480.00%4860.3
Christmas Island470.00%
Wallis and Futuna450.00%3390.6
Cocos (Keeling) Islands270.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands270.00%815.8
Marshall Islands150.00%285.0
Norfolk Island110.00%
Greenland20.00%35.1
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Reunion10.00%1.1
 

DLR