User: anonymous   Login
Location: La Bourelière
(46.7109°N, 0.7980°E)
Time: 12:38:43
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States2,166,24444.17%6768.4
Canada389,1487.94%11061.1
unknown302,1796.16%
France193,7683.95%3013.9
United Kingdom188,3643.84%2983.5
Germany165,6653.38%2002.6
Japan154,8483.16%1217.9
Russia100,3452.05%702.5
Spain98,9842.02%2109.3
China92,2821.88%66.6
Italy90,4251.84%1482.6
Poland78,1631.59%2045.3
Australia45,6280.93%1954.7
Czech Republic31,0440.63%2900.7
Ukraine28,5080.58%630.2
India26,8650.55%21.5
Mexico26,6890.54%218.2
Brazil26,1540.53%130.5
Turkey24,8720.51%331.9
Iran23,1230.47%298.6
Ireland21,6550.44%4680.0
Netherlands21,0660.43%1257.0
Switzerland19,9000.41%2463.5
Norway19,6120.40%3889.2
Austria19,4570.40%2290.4
Sweden17,7030.36%1849.6
Algeria16,0830.33%410.2
Hungary15,3270.31%1539.6
Argentina14,5390.30%350.8
Romania14,0990.29%649.8
Indonesia13,3190.27%53.3
Greece12,9280.26%1161.8
New Zealand12,8800.26%2858.6
Slovakia11,2540.23%2064.9
Colombia10,9080.22%225.7
South Africa10,5530.22%200.0
Belgium10,4850.21%944.2
Portugal10,4280.21%983.0
Ecuador10,3430.21%657.2
Belarus9,8130.20%1048.8
Croatia9,6840.20%2257.5
Taiwan9,3890.19%402.4
Venezuela9,3800.19%308.5
Denmark8,9140.18%1586.4
Finland8,7010.18%1603.5
Serbia8,6560.18%910.2
Estonia8,2320.17%6395.0
Vietnam7,7330.16%84.3
Chile7,6560.16%434.5
Peru7,5720.15%249.3
Nigeria7,4300.15%42.8
Philippines6,7030.14%68.1
Slovenia6,5830.13%3177.1
Burma (Myanmar)6,5640.13%123.2
Thailand5,9970.12%89.5
Pakistan5,8610.12%32.2
South Korea5,8020.12%117.8
Bulgaria5,7830.12%800.6
Morocco5,7790.12%175.1
Bosnia and Herzegovina5,6220.11%1468.2
Israel5,4900.11%709.9
Egypt5,2210.11%63.6
Malaysia5,2120.11%175.4
Lithuania4,9310.10%1634.4
Laos4,8350.10%714.2
Azerbaijan4,7070.10%500.0
Bangladesh4,4110.09%28.2
Syria4,3350.09%198.0
Hong Kong4,3330.09%601.5
Iraq4,1420.08%122.7
Madagascar3,9660.08%173.0
Ghana3,8830.08%149.9
Georgia3,6520.07%841.3
Afghanistan3,5410.07%115.9
Congo, Democratic Republic of the3,5110.07%52.0
Cuba3,3260.07%295.2
Bolivia3,2300.07%302.7
Latvia3,2300.07%1575.4
Burkina Faso2,9410.06%173.7
Mozambique2,8390.06%109.9
Macedonia2,8140.06%1335.4
Kazakhstan2,6060.05%158.5
Ethiopia2,4380.05%25.9
Saudi Arabia2,3130.05%80.2
Qatar2,2290.05%1027.8
Sri Lanka2,1430.04%100.7
Panama2,0680.04%535.2
Mali2,0500.04%134.0
Honduras2,0140.04%248.7
Costa Rica1,9830.04%407.0
Sudan1,9770.04%52.1
Uzbekistan1,9370.04%66.9
North Korea1,9030.04%76.4
Armenia1,8880.04%634.3
Angola1,8580.04%86.5
Albania1,8160.04%572.3
Nepal1,8120.04%65.2
Guatemala1,7990.04%116.3
Niger1,7850.04%100.1
Cyprus1,7550.04%1537.9
Puerto Rico1,7110.03%463.9
Paraguay1,6930.03%248.9
Yemen1,6860.03%69.1
West Bank1,5860.03%
Tunisia1,5720.03%143.0
Congo. Republic of the1,5430.03%346.9
Uganda1,5370.03%40.9
Kenya1,4610.03%32.9
Cameroon1,4390.03%64.7
Lebanon1,4290.03%296.4
Cambodia1,4120.03%93.3
Singapore1,4040.03%259.4
Uruguay1,3890.03%407.7
Haiti1,3890.03%134.6
Moldova1,3490.03%386.8
Montenegro1,3350.03%2148.4
Libya1,2920.03%208.3
Malta1,2200.02%2843.8
Luxembourg1,2010.02%2264.4
Papua New Guinea1,1720.02%160.1
Dominican Republic1,1720.02%112.7
Tanzania1,1600.02%23.6
Senegal1,1420.02%80.8
Iceland1,1350.02%3444.2
Cote d'Ivoire1,1120.02%54.7
Sierra Leone1,1110.02%182.4
Kyrgyzstan1,0870.02%195.9
El Salvador1,0740.02%169.4
Jordan1,0640.02%146.3
Nicaragua1,0130.02%166.6
Guinea9470.02%80.6
Zambia9230.02%63.5
Somalia8240.02%78.5
Guernsey7980.02%
Liberia7470.02%174.0
Gabon7360.02%440.3
Togo6920.01%101.5
Oman6430.01%177.0
Namibia6330.01%274.8
Benin6240.01%60.4
Jersey5970.01%
Jamaica5940.01%213.4
Burundi5750.01%56.6
Chad5690.01%44.4
Malawi5540.01%33.9
Tajikistan5250.01%64.0
Solomon Islands5100.01%908.7
Trinidad and Tobago5000.01%372.8
French Guiana4940.01%1982.1
Zimbabwe4810.01%34.0
Belize4330.01%1304.6
United Arab Emirates4180.01%44.7
Andorra4120.01%5200.8
Bahamas, The4110.01%1089.1
Faroe Islands3950.01%7984.8
Turkmenistan3660.01%69.8
Guyana3470.01%434.0
Eritrea3430.01%54.2
Cape Verde3400.01%681.5
Equatorial Guinea3260.01%430.6
Fiji3250.01%368.9
Central African Republic3230.01%70.0
Barbados3220.01%1131.2
Mongolia3190.01%112.4
Liechtenstein3160.01%8557.9
French Polynesia3140.01%1134.3
Mauritius3030.01%243.5
Botswana2850.01%141.0
Bahrain2810.01%210.9
Mauritania2800.01%72.0
Suriname2610.01%484.0
Brunei2510.01%600.8
Gaza Strip2510.01%
Kuwait2430.00%72.1
Tonga2190.00%2079.3
Gambia, The2140.00%115.7
Antarctica2090.00%
Vanuatu2050.00%811.0
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2040.00%1865.2
Guam2020.00%1223.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis1870.00%3450.8
Gibraltar1840.00%6277.7
Bhutan1840.00%244.0
Antigua and Barbuda1830.00%2033.7
Bermuda1780.00%2724.2
Aruba1620.00%1574.2
Grenada1610.00%1520.3
Kiribati1540.00%1504.6
Djibouti1530.00%175.3
Dominica1510.00%2097.1
American Samoa1490.00%2701.0
Maldives1450.00%420.3
Lesotho1440.00%69.4
Cayman Islands1410.00%2412.9
Cook Islands1260.00%6107.9
Saint Lucia1030.00%565.1
Saint Helena1020.00%24703.3
Swaziland960.00%76.8
Anguilla950.00%6643.4
Monaco600.00%1586.0
Tuvalu480.00%4860.3
Christmas Island470.00%
Wallis and Futuna450.00%3390.6
Cocos (Keeling) Islands270.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands270.00%815.8
Marshall Islands150.00%285.0
Norfolk Island110.00%
Greenland20.00%35.1
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Reunion10.00%1.1
 

DLR