User: anonymous   Login
Location: Zagan
(51.6167°N, 15.3167°E)
Time: 18:28:27
(UTC+02:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States2,163,98844.20%6761.4
Canada389,0507.95%11058.3
unknown302,1786.17%
France193,4653.95%3009.2
United Kingdom187,8623.84%2975.5
Germany163,6303.34%1978.0
Japan154,7523.16%1217.1
Russia100,0422.04%700.4
Spain98,7642.02%2104.6
China92,1351.88%66.5
Italy90,2451.84%1479.7
Poland77,9811.59%2040.5
Australia45,5470.93%1951.2
Czech Republic31,0000.63%2896.6
Ukraine28,4390.58%628.6
India26,7490.55%21.4
Mexico26,6040.54%217.5
Brazil26,1170.53%130.3
Turkey24,8210.51%331.2
Iran23,0510.47%297.6
Ireland21,6280.44%4674.1
Netherlands21,0140.43%1253.9
Switzerland19,8540.41%2457.8
Norway19,5460.40%3876.1
Austria19,4040.40%2284.1
Sweden17,6570.36%1844.8
Algeria16,0680.33%409.8
Hungary15,3020.31%1537.1
Argentina14,5150.30%350.2
Romania14,0690.29%648.4
Indonesia13,2560.27%53.1
Greece12,9040.26%1159.6
New Zealand12,8500.26%2851.9
Slovakia11,2380.23%2061.9
Colombia10,8830.22%225.2
South Africa10,5110.21%199.2
Belgium10,4710.21%943.0
Portugal10,4010.21%980.5
Ecuador10,3340.21%656.6
Belarus9,7840.20%1045.7
Croatia9,6610.20%2252.1
Taiwan9,3630.19%401.3
Venezuela9,3600.19%307.8
Denmark8,8980.18%1583.5
Finland8,6710.18%1598.0
Serbia8,6340.18%907.8
Estonia8,2110.17%6378.7
Vietnam7,7190.16%84.2
Chile7,6380.16%433.5
Peru7,5510.15%248.6
Nigeria7,4200.15%42.7
Philippines6,6650.14%67.7
Slovenia6,5710.13%3171.3
Burma (Myanmar)6,5520.13%123.0
Thailand5,9770.12%89.2
Pakistan5,8490.12%32.1
South Korea5,7850.12%117.4
Bulgaria5,7700.12%798.8
Morocco5,7690.12%174.8
Bosnia and Herzegovina5,6040.11%1463.5
Israel5,4750.11%708.0
Egypt5,2170.11%63.6
Malaysia5,1890.11%174.6
Lithuania4,9190.10%1630.5
Laos4,8320.10%713.8
Azerbaijan4,6910.10%498.3
Bangladesh4,4010.09%28.1
Syria4,3240.09%197.5
Hong Kong4,3180.09%599.4
Iraq4,1350.08%122.5
Madagascar3,9530.08%172.4
Ghana3,8750.08%149.6
Georgia3,6450.07%839.7
Afghanistan3,5260.07%115.4
Congo, Democratic Republic of the3,4970.07%51.8
Cuba3,3190.07%294.6
Latvia3,2200.07%1570.5
Bolivia3,2180.07%301.6
Burkina Faso2,9340.06%173.3
Mozambique2,8340.06%109.7
Macedonia2,8090.06%1333.1
Kazakhstan2,6000.05%158.1
Ethiopia2,4330.05%25.9
Saudi Arabia2,3110.05%80.2
Qatar2,2270.05%1026.9
Sri Lanka2,1360.04%100.4
Panama2,0610.04%533.4
Mali2,0470.04%133.8
Honduras2,0070.04%247.8
Costa Rica1,9770.04%405.8
Sudan1,9750.04%52.0
Uzbekistan1,9340.04%66.8
North Korea1,8940.04%76.1
Armenia1,8780.04%630.9
Angola1,8500.04%86.2
Albania1,8130.04%571.3
Nepal1,8090.04%65.1
Guatemala1,7970.04%116.2
Niger1,7750.04%99.5
Cyprus1,7510.04%1534.4
Puerto Rico1,7050.03%462.3
Paraguay1,6920.03%248.7
Yemen1,6820.03%68.9
West Bank1,5800.03%
Tunisia1,5710.03%142.9
Congo. Republic of the1,5400.03%346.3
Uganda1,5330.03%40.8
Kenya1,4550.03%32.8
Cameroon1,4310.03%64.3
Lebanon1,4200.03%294.5
Cambodia1,4090.03%93.1
Singapore1,4000.03%258.7
Haiti1,3880.03%134.5
Uruguay1,3860.03%406.8
Moldova1,3470.03%386.3
Montenegro1,3330.03%2145.2
Libya1,2910.03%208.2
Malta1,2190.02%2841.5
Luxembourg1,1930.02%2249.3
Dominican Republic1,1680.02%112.3
Papua New Guinea1,1630.02%158.9
Tanzania1,1520.02%23.4
Senegal1,1390.02%80.6
Iceland1,1330.02%3438.2
Sierra Leone1,1100.02%182.2
Cote d'Ivoire1,1100.02%54.6
Kyrgyzstan1,0840.02%195.4
El Salvador1,0720.02%169.1
Jordan1,0590.02%145.6
Nicaragua1,0130.02%166.6
Guinea9450.02%80.5
Zambia9220.02%63.4
Somalia8190.02%78.0
Guernsey7980.02%
Liberia7470.02%174.0
Gabon7360.02%440.3
Togo6910.01%101.4
Oman6400.01%176.2
Namibia6310.01%274.0
Benin6230.01%60.3
Jersey5960.01%
Jamaica5940.01%213.4
Burundi5750.01%56.6
Chad5660.01%44.1
Malawi5520.01%33.7
Tajikistan5240.01%63.8
Solomon Islands5080.01%905.2
Trinidad and Tobago4990.01%372.1
French Guiana4920.01%1974.1
Zimbabwe4800.01%33.9
Belize4330.01%1304.6
United Arab Emirates4170.01%44.6
Andorra4110.01%5188.2
Bahamas, The4100.01%1086.5
Faroe Islands3930.01%7944.4
Turkmenistan3640.01%69.5
Guyana3470.01%434.0
Eritrea3420.01%54.0
Cape Verde3390.01%679.5
Equatorial Guinea3250.01%429.3
Central African Republic3220.01%69.8
Fiji3210.01%364.3
Barbados3210.01%1127.7
Mongolia3180.01%112.0
Liechtenstein3160.01%8557.9
French Polynesia3120.01%1127.0
Mauritius3010.01%241.9
Botswana2850.01%141.0
Bahrain2810.01%210.9
Mauritania2790.01%71.7
Suriname2600.01%482.1
Brunei2510.01%600.8
Gaza Strip2500.01%
Kuwait2430.00%72.1
Tonga2180.00%2069.8
Gambia, The2140.00%115.7
Antarctica2090.00%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2030.00%1856.0
Vanuatu2030.00%803.1
Guam2020.00%1223.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis1870.00%3450.8
Gibraltar1840.00%6277.7
Antigua and Barbuda1830.00%2033.7
Bhutan1820.00%241.4
Bermuda1780.00%2724.2
Aruba1620.00%1574.2
Grenada1610.00%1520.3
Kiribati1540.00%1504.6
Djibouti1520.00%174.1
Dominica1510.00%2097.1
American Samoa1490.00%2701.0
Maldives1450.00%420.3
Lesotho1430.00%68.9
Cayman Islands1410.00%2412.9
Cook Islands1260.00%6107.9
Saint Helena1020.00%24703.3
Saint Lucia1020.00%559.6
Swaziland960.00%76.8
Anguilla950.00%6643.4
Monaco600.00%1586.0
Tuvalu480.00%4860.3
Christmas Island470.00%
Wallis and Futuna450.00%3390.6
Cocos (Keeling) Islands270.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands270.00%815.8
Marshall Islands150.00%285.0
Norfolk Island110.00%
Greenland20.00%35.1
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Reunion10.00%1.1
 

DLR