User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 04:21:56
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Total524,749578,363571,532532,156524,960495,527516,875
Iridium Flares151,990147,594151,569149,298148,738145,797142,466
Pass Listing69,31770,25270,62870,62268,55362,19163,152
Pass Details70,43087,97680,23871,39455,53055,71055,059
Orbit37,65233,61734,96427,77129,53029,49730,466
Home28,15235,65026,75225,71624,33724,74329,733
Ground track11,20815,13814,89412,5019,45420,29724,417
Daily predictions for brighter satellites21,28822,43036,18744,14252,34220,08522,081
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry12,4737,2456,4855,1724,2975,94017,475
Page quota exceeded warning13,53035,26735,96815,25937,01933,67516,757
Satellite Information11,96114,80617,87416,60810,71211,52615,869
Iridium Flare Details17,14916,41314,79014,68813,52615,15915,370
Close Encounter Details14,64521,98616,56118,78115,08812,64010,461
Close Encounters8,3839,6786,9307,2965,4596,3196,532
Select location6,0217,3996,3725,8255,7465,7115,205
Asteroid3,7243,8893,8123,4913,3503,8354,771
Moon3,8004,0303,2593,1602,8032,8154,688
Comet2,6882,2812,6042,1122,2502,0314,430
Dynamic data for sky chart3,5473,5012,4312,3212,7592,8024,342
Mythology2,5851,6561,2591,1441,0159883,867
Sun3,5623,8763,4313,5853,7003,5543,437
Login3,5193,1582,8692,7122,1782,5983,233
Constellations2,2363,4954,0852,0791,8902,6003,174
Sky chart (old version)3,0263,0433,0792,9442,7002,6613,066
Satellite database2,1253,0872,0202,4101,6871,7482,707
Planets2,2402,2522,3122,3602,2792,2692,539
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,1681,4161,7662,2332,5341,5671,803
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,6962,1551,7501,6081,7131,6951,738
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)2,3452,2551,7341,8991,2751,2841,303
Comets9689689819367499751,164
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System8519971,0639038611,0721,118
What time is it?6376927336581,1857451,048
Asteroids730693717716602772982
Observations, sorted by observer469501607613515773945
Visits by country4084274435251,043658936
Edit configuration8231,065944968895953882
Privacy policy1833251,226502285319847
Visits by operating system and browser type407408538550402535764
Height of the ISS726770694631507774751
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)554466551572500642687
Links to other sites904452408394246254674
Visits by language356403570535464553650
World Visitor Distribution364469456530445591637
Solar system chart7237471,759861707590632
Europe Visitor Distribution381388421379293504586
USA Visitor Distribution302404482491377579583
Calendar344377350332376567582
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby31912717713150101435
Daily page counts280315329367938502331
Static data for new sky chart403471394306307321288
Create user account270505296231200332223
Juno Flyby Finder Chart453226211241219
Reset password9485917563102125
Imprint22221216728910484122
Iridium Help10712012712092127112
Mobile web site91696186609879
Dynamic data for mobile pages47433745366056
Orbital height history32547136
Help24636342322134
Select location517216121432
Juno Flyby17283917181631
Change password1241422222320
Static data for mobile pages15111412111719
Jupiter9658195241818
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices41342951141417
Select location from database119124141316
Mars7795221114
Edit your location manually 12231012
Message about overloading22452611
Call for translators211823306710
Make a donation0100002
Venus131522012
Pluto2200301
Help for translators0101001
Venus Transit1100210
Uranus3300000
Neptune0100000
Why register5100300
Edit Observation0000000
Mercury1011200
Observations list0000000
Create new user account0000100
Configuration editor0000000
Earth1131510
Select current observing site0000000
Observations0000000
Thanks for your donation0400110
Change security question and answer0000000
Saturn0000010
Select observations0000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]0210000

 

DLR