User: anonymous
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 20:29:59
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Total452,599415,443421,112435,820462,475497,565431,449
Iridium Flares113,040115,685109,241110,717114,646117,961110,408
Pass Listing96,65497,89196,43695,14797,41398,75797,686
Orbit30,28527,09829,05036,31035,54032,35934,127
Pass Details41,35228,92029,94621,92226,37633,83628,633
Daily predictions for brighter satellites21,47720,83521,84823,41322,42924,83123,546
Home20,73022,76723,52025,13723,61223,63620,352
Iridium Flare Details14,19013,69813,51613,05213,75547,06812,420
Ground track11,8227,3699,8938,71019,5059,8239,199
Page quota exceeded warning5,5724,5795,1208,4807,8144,7008,917
Satellite Information9,9677,4349,58914,08610,90010,3938,104
Select location6,6857,1738,1887,4227,2787,0236,734
Sky Chart5,0355,9625,7175,0675,6085,6636,211
Asteroid4,2744,4274,3495,0576,6187,3375,915
Sun5,2633,3475,7403,6723,8635,8505,371
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry3,7893,5153,4254,3383,7964,8925,233
Moon3,7192,8543,9452,7292,9384,1164,428
Close Encounters5,3862,9673,7187,2176,4246,8254,351
Comet3,5943,4103,8214,2746,2126,0883,862
Login2,7592,8252,9742,9863,2213,0752,929
Close Encounter Details18,2485,4863,8132,9505,2844,3782,821
Constellations2,7552,2472,3603,0532,9513,1472,791
Planets2,9061,9972,1952,3192,5302,4182,218
Satellite database2,2272,2882,6382,7852,4252,2771,999
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,5341,6011,6631,6461,8671,9191,953
Edit configuration1,5191,4731,4821,6001,8331,9341,532
Comets1,3461,0881,1811,3511,2331,3051,319
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,4351,0731,0551,6291,5231,5661,149
Imprint1,2387916961,1761,2711,3571,010
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System8868508831,0641,2451,199960
What time is it?8769499301,0831,2851,190940
Mythology1,3141,0091,1271,1398321,056921
Asteroids7917098191,052786916870
Solar system chart8548139131,0251,1711,228866
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices690667722811659755841
Height of the ISS6787227531,0291,1151,109739
Observations, sorted by observer5906445821,0121,334934668
Visits by country539435434597803787600
Mobile web site490390477498544547582
Daily page counts431409423595773738547
Calendar441518388623755703510
Iridium Help508370451591441538491
Links to other sites348409339532692692484
World Visitor Distribution432435437589740802476
[/GetDynamicData.ashx.title]371354371403446445444
Visits by operating system and browser type435473438543486375392
Privacy policy287303219428635654384
Jupiter131,0605474416417377
Create user account294277325336306481368
USA Visitor Distribution458311324437289293359
Europe Visitor Distribution461329401489352382342
Visits by language350262257417237273285
Select location from database6510564261476379170
Mars291053269428404164
Orbital height history1699613162429399162
Select location3314480115461427160
Uranus7991580426392155
Help16832499432399152
[/GetStaticData.ashx.title]118119123131153143150
Saturn61015477424399147
Why register9722061380365139
Pluto3922179419403139
Earth6872075427349137
Venus40891875453372134
Neptune4901776423377134
Create new user account3891153425359134
Edit your location manually 111072489418391131
Mercury3782089419419129
Reset password1257514399144153114
Juno Flyby Finder Chart6646230123264112107
Call for translators6694981138110888
Make a donation70594570566450
Juno Flyby9348154110482637
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby440415556272726
Change password28143536524214
Message about overloading1144004
Select current observing site1000013
Venus Transit2326232
Select observations0000001
Help for translators0330001
Thanks for your donation0200031
Change security question and answer0000000
Observations0000000
Edit Observation0000000
Configuration editor0000010
Observations list0010100

 

DLR