User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 00:17:56
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
WedThuFriSatSunMonTue
Total449,372423,246414,975464,129484,152498,1980
Pass Listing48,99642,88548,49957,52962,00756,1040
Solar system chart1,1081,0929689711,2401,0830
Pass Details43,11721,61422,65220,16424,31753,0590
Message about overloading4910380
Page quota exceeded warning12,2089,9088,60611,72810,8129,6150
Reset password10512610691144970
Satellite database2,6762,4651,8861,8231,8692,0700
Privacy policy3684103964103904060
Planets2,1302,1592,1512,2312,1822,4720
Pluto2020210
Orbital height history862051050
Neptune7701320
Create new user account1130410
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]2352210
Moon4,8344,1222,5763,6254,1333,9710
Mythology3,9813,5442,9802,7532,8627,0440
Observations list0000000
Orbit41,88742,19943,95856,22456,51944,4070
Observations, sorted by observer6839026786386716580
Edit Observation0000010
Observations0000000
Satellite Information13,42717,19222,03829,34328,59017,5390
Venus141102400
Venus Transit0001000
USA Visitor Distribution3754873554624974210
Call for translators19341361418310
Uranus17611310
Why register1200430
World Visitor Distribution4225533884895066000
What time is it?1,2299797368288861,1620
Visits by language4285063415594914430
Visits by operating system and browser type4243743716165817500
Help for translators0330320
Select current observing site0000000
Select location from database37383840961450
Select observations0000000
Saturn2000200
Select location9,6034,9004,7275,9677,3667,7180
Daily page counts4684884095115106170
Sun6,9966,7584,1346,2146,9704,3640
Visits by country6715784066646688200
Sky Chart5,8616,3525,6015,4226,7058,0120
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System9119377218681,1181,1800
[/GetStaticData.ashx.title]9246171826140
Thanks for your donation0000010
Earth3402320
Make a donation5955595759620
Constellations3,7835,4052,6024,5734,4033,8190
Create user account3133302792464103210
Europe Visitor Distribution4684913725315135490
Help3033492023310
Change security question and answer0000000
Edit configuration1,0851,0441,1321,3451,4601,2030
Configuration editor0000000
Comets1,3951,2361,1461,1681,2781,4110
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes2,5281,6741,1861,4691,3891,5950
Asteroids8528588929811,0021,1280
Daily predictions for brighter satellites34,34927,97728,78828,95330,35133,1840
Home29,26241,00934,23829,27631,77537,3850
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby2529232033380
Close Encounters7,2226,36513,15918,77119,78010,5270
Comet4,1537,1763,9804,7684,3055,6930
Close Encounter Details5,0285,3862,5884,6254,2173,7920
Calendar1,3976524984465246150
Change password159175326150
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)6666156786826428260
Edit your location manually 64851320
Mars3826611914130
Login2,2372,4482,4162,3642,8932,9230
Links to other sites4873853424734755040
Select location5947848657560
Mobile web site4283692252812872340
[/GetDynamicData.ashx.title]264171901061011050
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices354189312515290
Mercury01551040
Asteroid3,1397,2064,0224,8614,9293,9650
Jupiter2280310490
Imprint2005393262201674060
Iridium Flares124,334121,443119,770125,416125,232123,8880
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry6,1584,8135,6708,69510,43012,9880
Iridium Flare Details7,3987,5648,2438,0617,4007,8060
Ground track6,6454,4245,0064,0764,50213,0970
Juno Flyby Finder Chart3823522884032613610
Juno Flyby80877375921600
Height of the ISS1,2639116226728418960
Iridium Help131143957684810
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization00001,9383,6470

 

DLR