User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 05:28:53
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Total545,554580,802529,144591,948596,101549,174480,146
Iridium Flares148,202149,026143,131142,943151,670145,639142,353
Pass Listing78,53682,56780,305100,55098,18878,93166,817
Pass Details52,02157,87657,78169,22564,41671,62945,632
Page quota exceeded warning24,28717,56118,11717,01630,05115,85636,370
Orbit37,41837,90933,47440,07239,54339,36833,365
Home37,67036,71732,18635,68236,44432,68426,881
Daily predictions for brighter satellites17,94117,46017,57219,69220,27819,30818,860
Satellite Information18,39821,55216,70219,46818,68320,94517,125
Iridium Flare Details14,26717,36918,42217,34221,20817,56015,253
Close Encounters11,23714,38210,50811,21810,88912,2786,928
Select location6,7977,6587,1878,3958,6378,8786,326
Ground track12,81916,7919,49316,25213,1846,0905,823
Sun4,3223,6054,0765,7084,9236,2705,335
Sky chart (old version)4,1744,5614,7874,7935,1705,8134,799
Close Encounter Details9,53816,7105,75913,6218,7576,2504,250
Dynamic data for sky chart4,6253,8295,4337,2944,5163,8733,468
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization2,0202,3377,2852,4352,3842,1723,416
Asteroid4,2784,2243,6534,3134,3163,5033,086
Planets2,9532,9563,2133,3583,4148,2652,888
Login3,1223,6463,3833,4973,7333,5232,862
Moon3,2153,5373,0453,5282,5212,7282,572
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry10,38712,4245,61312,02010,7194,1872,501
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)1,9882,4932,4852,6112,6452,8622,349
Constellations4,1004,3143,3543,8463,5722,9312,224
Mythology1,5181,5381,0881,2701,2787561,533
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes6,3431,8431,4451,7541,5531,5021,491
Satellite database2,2412,4442,1532,4572,6446,9091,355
Comets1,5276,3671,2781,6141,5131,2791,085
Edit configuration1,0101,2791,1451,0461,0411,3221,021
Solar system chart1,7641,3511,0521,3741,2791,054930
Asteroids2,2765,1851,0011,2991,227929908
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,2191,6051,1351,3481,337982844
What time is it?8678707751,4871,462952824
Comet1,3091,1841,2031,3321,223927781
Height of the ISS1,0471,2805,8071,0431,104791741
Static data for new sky chart529596691751697826641
Visits by country466826820758748546610
Observations, sorted by observer8758224,7751,8621,049470576
Visits by operating system and browser type686808542783816536505
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)724714612662746573489
Daily page counts312328698734645458450
Visits by language787740515662754473424
Create user account418460444394379410363
World Visitor Distribution663746482697745407360
Europe Visitor Distribution7354,5371,704646707461351
USA Visitor Distribution702803565682738477330
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby503936406352310
Calendar632614432489594379288
Links to other sites568605400534641362282
Privacy policy1,033615368417472263221
Iridium Help128154194169160138160
Imprint2752092241851222,859148
Jupiter106023145
Reset password120153132141134158130
Mobile web site979810210010410384
Dynamic data for mobile pages84778281738160
Juno Flyby Finder Chart1610141519748
Help351436350254527
Change password23332026392823
Juno Flyby793232651120
Static data for mobile pages27241622192420
Call for translators2326322813716
Select location12191013131615
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices51274544182212
Select location from database1311111410169
Venus10132017
Mars1011541926
Venus Transit1001114
Why register0021204
Orbital height history3241113
Saturn0010002
Uranus0000001
Mercury0100001
Make a donation1102011
Earth2012001
Create new user account1120001
Message about overloading1223121
Edit your location manually 2100331
Observations list0000000
Edit Observation0000000
Select current observing site2000000
Pluto0071100
Select observations0100000
Neptune1010100
Observations0000000
Thanks for your donation0210030
Help for translators1001020
Configuration editor0001000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]0011010
Change security question and answer0000000

 

DLR