User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 03:56:19
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
TueWedThuFriSatSunMon
Total557,889753,272549,386532,266498,849481,402485,053
Iridium Flares143,788149,810142,173145,020150,229144,034142,268
Pass Listing68,61174,66273,55779,48876,74661,12174,713
Pass Details49,39089,93860,69769,78762,19148,05252,777
Home29,44544,71539,90740,22434,10933,46333,127
Orbit30,91036,99930,86531,17929,85030,31632,216
Daily predictions for brighter satellites24,12932,10757,67231,65518,52615,90318,102
Satellite Information75,852185,55015,90814,92212,23649,71715,284
Page quota exceeded warning10,28819,81227,77417,9659,3379,60313,856
Iridium Flare Details14,52212,87214,25813,07215,61110,08013,664
Ground track14,67021,25510,48610,29813,27219,07911,127
Sun7,7367,2684,5935,6696,8414,2567,678
Select location5,7195,2296,1568,7567,7976,3327,565
Close Encounters7,1179,1405,8935,1294,6652,8864,423
Moon5,7174,5983,2733,4404,0322,4954,300
Sky chart (old version)3,7423,6603,3303,6703,3302,7424,115
Close Encounter Details2,8706,0745,5535,9515,5202,4003,968
Asteroid3,9515,0724,6074,3414,0283,3483,752
Login3,7852,7473,0403,5923,8753,4693,671
Comet2,6502,9473,1092,8412,6832,2303,498
Dynamic data for sky chart4,1054,0492,6952,4352,4762,5343,398
Planets3,7053,1992,8402,8292,5892,2093,214
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry5,1934,4624,2443,6113,4012,8682,850
Constellations3,2713,0453,3702,8783,0592,2252,543
Satellite database3,3571,6831,6611,5991,5761,7072,319
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization2,2651,4991,9302,6792,2252,1902,273
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)1,9251,5721,4891,4351,4271,3901,800
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,8722,5392,4202,1561,3091,3631,391
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,5341,3661,4561,3341,1601,0981,182
Mythology1,8431,8821,6281,4231,0178421,157
Solar system chart1,6009841,0539619798691,040
Edit configuration7618099231,0511,1539431,034
Comets1,7291,1131,0521,0991,0749251,019
What time is it?1,5799138038958228381,012
Height of the ISS1,318889816817797784852
Asteroids1,346798755810800686777
Static data for new sky chart520449406448457466672
Visits by country1,283580498494540436588
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,205653534521586427511
Europe Visitor Distribution1,181604515528492447482
World Visitor Distribution1,061457418424426323444
USA Visitor Distribution1,083509559495502446434
Daily page counts1,084469388417423346397
Create user account255276371379481422393
Visits by operating system and browser type1,203501367397380363377
Visits by language1,194557529523563443373
Observations, sorted by observer1,126581474467410395363
Calendar1,125415378339471278359
Links to other sites1,051398292300387284281
Privacy policy1,100427347264350239265
Imprint220149238211461174172
Iridium Help168174214149196145168
Reset password111130124148160106149
Mobile web site80838896119174114
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby688361851219390
Dynamic data for mobile pages45465970666960
Help52113136100747459
Juno Flyby16719162593558
Juno Flyby Finder Chart72384151896149
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices35165932433737
Call for translators39202925341327
Select location23282432212025
Static data for mobile pages9111719192020
Mars47262433481320
Change password22253221252414
Select location from database1515161091112
Edit your location manually 13871410211
Venus421116528
Jupiter515710737
Mercury1696151227
Why register1056121107
Message about overloading3313237
Orbital height history1298181447
Uranus1266111016
Create new user account1157101216
Neptune1155111005
Help for translators0200001
Pluto2652011
Venus Transit0000001
Saturn1500001
Earth0701010
Observations0000000
Select observations0000000
Select current observing site0000210
Observations list0000000
Thanks for your donation0002000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]1110000
Configuration editor0000000
Change security question and answer0000000
Edit Observation0000000
Make a donation0410000

 

DLR