User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 11:22:14
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
TueWedThuFriSatSunMon
Total523,106547,712509,941583,261563,242501,822509,574
Iridium Flares150,142150,521147,031143,843149,343149,864147,077
Pass Listing71,00374,11672,06576,30267,79165,80769,567
Pass Details48,70949,00149,83360,17782,28766,25261,918
Page quota exceeded warning9,03931,02724,20637,00713,5129,94130,261
Home37,79042,29333,54334,96735,19332,10230,255
Orbit34,08133,58733,69238,09034,94129,75230,195
Satellite Information14,42717,14010,92616,24413,25419,11022,273
Daily predictions for brighter satellites44,21824,80337,52456,18754,17633,57119,340
Iridium Flare Details17,84214,39912,46314,21613,31113,73111,986
Ground track7,60824,84517,42815,2837,2725,0537,086
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry4,2024,6434,42813,94512,1144,9886,188
Sun5,9286,6445,5654,5736,6996,7836,076
Close Encounter Details6,6887,5743,5845,1925,6905,1325,569
Close Encounters5,7686,3147,3699,2435,9605,9705,476
Select location6,3516,0645,5725,7445,7614,7975,297
Constellations3,4413,7422,7983,5454,9142,7533,957
Moon4,4594,2994,4673,6654,5284,3353,672
Asteroid3,4923,8373,2504,5894,2603,3893,623
Dynamic data for sky chart3,4562,4853,2522,7212,2734,1663,587
Planets3,1343,5723,2813,0413,8243,4433,396
Sky chart (old version)3,7893,3013,0873,3173,1842,9732,794
Login3,1562,8322,9152,8922,9872,9092,612
Comet3,2953,0382,5363,2232,9712,5142,607
Satellite database1,9952,3281,3972,1722,6371,9592,527
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)1,7571,7591,6041,4461,5901,7692,189
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,8251,8671,5461,7351,6651,5261,614
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes2,7052,2901,3791,7381,8231,1511,415
Comets1,4011,2711,0801,4591,5811,2271,277
What time is it?1,1121,0818627538497851,236
Solar system chart9559487787747501,2161,068
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,2991,1517471,1161,4151,0101,038
Visits by country680645434434534481960
Mythology4,2382,4761,0871,7721,2471,154957
Edit configuration1,0047977661,018915929886
Daily page counts582508346329400338831
Asteroids1,1748997271,1091,061728804
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)642629478773958663711
Height of the ISS1,0269626469211,037762701
Privacy policy522391340256349817583
Links to other sites450507391685808628571
USA Visitor Distribution763714315665756413550
Visits by operating system and browser type792765520760860512545
Visits by language711627376692784431540
World Visitor Distribution681652509815852507505
Observations, sorted by observer1,6851,365361653719624497
Europe Visitor Distribution765660386752808478489
Calendar487516366693769548461
Create user account320227285240241280367
Static data for new sky chart426371400369347387314
Imprint354235239297263214270
Iridium Help179215122146153141181
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby381637877169165131
Reset password1177996861007298
Mobile web site7182106789111677
Mars15337462769160
Help50792661668358
Juno Flyby Finder Chart34501944664946
Dynamic data for mobile pages40575243576041
Call for translators34284554593840
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices63524147433634
Change password11401226181823
Juno Flyby21361825212520
Select location242513286614
Select location from database6161116281811
Static data for mobile pages128181281111
Jupiter2842342
Thanks for your donation0154032
Create new user account2110022
Edit your location manually 0552302
Neptune0000001
Uranus0200001
Message about overloading11212341
Observations list0000000
Help for translators1010020
Why register0000000
Venus Transit1000010
Mercury0010100
Venus0211000
Make a donation1031400
Edit Observation0000000
Saturn1010100
Observations0000000
Orbital height history2668330
Pluto0211010
Select observations0000000
Configuration editor0000000
Earth1201010
Change security question and answer0000000
Select current observing site0002000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]0000000

 

DLR