User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 22:18:52
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
SatSunMonTueWedThuFri
Total506,749525,905542,564537,828492,072441,734456,099
Iridium Flares147,131150,634146,319151,403148,715150,526142,102
Pass Listing83,60074,60474,90364,40663,22461,01058,535
Pass Details48,22268,57470,434102,46064,01055,56051,633
Page quota exceeded warning27,28712,60129,29024,02416,6359,55137,343
Home29,00830,56631,97828,21225,44524,95423,394
Orbit26,89528,75752,53132,54723,15622,94723,390
Daily predictions for brighter satellites17,80416,66414,74414,42613,49412,40214,995
Satellite Information14,09411,61012,58920,14043,68215,2799,956
Iridium Flare Details8,5758,4808,7278,6958,0067,1008,883
Ground track14,74133,64418,14015,40412,0859,5868,825
Close Encounter Details5,4585,7195,6626,5786,4165,3607,886
Sun4,3176,3374,6424,6804,8056,6706,717
Select location8,48010,6218,8767,7697,1956,8456,711
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry2,5378,7225,6503,6823,6643,4075,716
Close Encounters17,4545,9305,7385,7845,8455,1384,444
Moon3,6944,3102,7952,6813,4804,8134,222
Constellations4,1303,0532,2382,5063,1042,4793,281
Sky chart (old version)4,0833,7904,3013,8233,4423,3863,227
Asteroid3,4102,7352,7362,8932,7143,0153,121
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization3,3013,6655,5614,5582,9072,7322,732
Dynamic data for sky chart3,8944,0255,1333,6634,0003,5132,695
Login2,9263,1913,1452,6232,5732,6952,536
Planets2,7112,7332,4872,4862,8592,5082,384
Comet2,6431,7851,5801,6051,4751,6462,062
Satellite database1,8012,7672,5062,6161,5501,8151,651
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)2,2652,1932,1632,0101,7841,7831,584
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,4711,2831,4361,3141,4891,2191,446
Comets1,0229219869369871,0231,202
Mythology8733,4432,1771,3081,3771,5381,081
Asteroids696695742847767666963
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System847808910874811969871
Edit configuration1,008885959697679619781
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)606621649553530479712
Visits by language459354464532489429710
Solar system chart7981,3751,3081,293939856691
Height of the ISS715797968719723778683
What time is it?667684746672830692643
Europe Visitor Distribution484469496479426466631
Calendar476467449396541397555
Visits by country553481546501655560552
Observations, sorted by observer485567486544511505486
World Visitor Distribution454367419458411378457
Visits by operating system and browser type411331295410404327423
Height of Tiangong-11,055528405383368307411
Links to other sites338378344368353347404
USA Visitor Distribution423321375411383292378
Static data for new sky chart634631614514474410377
Create user account390459453403314365362
Daily page counts352306379344452388338
Privacy policy458347361581366394235
Iridium Help140159209132154171235
Reset password1151241191258110293
Imprint7183103132867891
Mobile web site645040493010863
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby391012828312451
Dynamic data for mobile pages48272629191434
Help24194829331821
Select location from database23142110101215
Select location11142715201514
Change password26183022112413
Static data for mobile pages1812111410810
Mars24198659
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices5640748
Juno Flyby6983568
Call for translators9719610106
Juno Flyby Finder Chart4893513
Orbital height history2743412
Make a donation0000011
Message about overloading1513011
Earth0000001
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]1011011
Neptune0000001
Create new user account0000001
Venus1101000
Venus Transit0000100
Uranus0000200
Observations list1001000
Edit your location manually 2012140
Why register0300010
Thanks for your donation0310000
Pluto0001000
Mercury0000000
Select current observing site0100000
Select observations0000000
Configuration editor0000000
Observations0000000
Edit Observation0000000
Help for translators0000000
Jupiter0200210
Change security question and answer0000000
Saturn0000000

 

DLR