User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 00:57:20
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Total471,339462,197490,559492,904517,114518,2800
Pluto0000000
Privacy policy3145953923203512900
Reset password10085106128891450
Pass Listing65,65363,26867,71065,23666,76371,6730
Solar system chart1,0001,3089929781,0421,0970
Planets2,0892,1932,4542,6302,7983,1520
Select location5,0665,5456,4676,3897,1928,4900
Select observations0000000
Select current observing site0000000
Satellite database1,8562,3572,8422,8133,2742,6600
Satellite Information16,31114,93320,92918,32823,03220,8270
Saturn0000000
Edit Observation0000000
Observations0000000
Observations, sorted by observer2246289780
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]0000000
Neptune1000000
Create new user account0002000
Message about overloading0219110
Page quota exceeded warning20,10423,13729,68333,74830,03727,2180
Pass Details57,41053,62750,43750,88844,88843,8780
Observations list0000000
Orbit47,01443,72846,07548,36552,56451,2520
Orbital height history477610120
Select location from database108116190
Uranus0000000
USA Visitor Distribution4845155724434214520
Venus0000000
Height of Tiangong-11,2517978507257838810
Help for translators0000000
Call for translators1100030
What time is it?7418258196629178040
Why register0001000
World Visitor Distribution5085466207005455260
Venus Transit0110000
Visits by language4564844954314144730
Visits by operating system and browser type6575595567095325670
Solar Eclipse Animation111651381181411440
Interactive Map10974159761251090
Local Circumstances245105164971632330
Sky chart (old version)2,5742,8583,3094,2364,4534,0670
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)1,8373,0304,4825,1235,0853,2120
General Circumstances5512403843744785510
Daily page counts4365845804734584430
Sun3,3823,7783,5903,3813,6143,6100
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory1,2866727378708579150
Solar Eclipses1,3061,1881,2741,5451,2581,5240
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System8008529319808879980
Visits by country5285636084605205090
Earth0000000
Edit configuration4756166226446539890
Configuration editor0000100
Create user account2582772702372884970
Make a donation0010010
Thanks for your donation0000030
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)4856516635954985080
Iridium Flare Details6,3035,5626,1566,8056,78410,5610
Dynamic data for sky chart2,6934,4985,7675,5446,5645,4420
Change security question and answer0000000
Europe Visitor Distribution4495165455805237350
Help107851980
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,9141,6691,8471,9491,6881,9970
Asteroids1,1909849398328601,0060
Calendar3988975195614054640
Home25,16426,65328,04130,63839,44442,1920
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby2221291810260
Daily predictions for brighter satellites7,3577,6887,8008,7418,7429,5160
Comet1,2021,2361,5101,3621,4521,4050
Comets1,1371,1991,1081,1471,2181,5180
Constellations3,2893,4554,5783,7723,4943,5440
Change password68132123220
Close Encounter Details8145487422976426560
Close Encounters4,2244,3415,4385,1195,7076,5350
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-19148287877186857010
Mars1003000
Mercury0022010
Asteroid3,1703,2063,5603,3563,2243,6100
Select location26105713120
Login2,2582,5852,9433,1282,9963,3960
Edit your location manually 0112100
Static data for mobile pages558108160
Moon2,6393,5333,1093,3955,6895,6840
Mythology7099751,0879891,2291,0690
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices98111220180
Mobile web site3026192732350
Dynamic data for mobile pages1924222217410
Iridium Flares149,690142,687144,452142,681150,518146,5290
Iridium Help83108108911581540
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,7151,5442,1941,9491,7392,1200
Ground track10,8869,4569,4458,94810,6539,3430
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry5,9355,5265,4925,0855,0614,6860
Imprint6873545655910
Juno Flyby37117460
Jupiter1742110
Links to other sites4627934984664524530
Height of the ISS7389181,1911,2191,2801,2220
Static data for new sky chart3614715535975637340
Juno Flyby Finder Chart10446100

 

DLR