User: anonymous
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 17:40:49
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
FriSatSunMonTueWedThu
Total493,968505,976533,185511,812518,176532,085690,631
Iridium Flares133,696136,916138,006134,906131,383132,797133,010
Pass Listing106,010105,276110,259111,093112,709116,373131,790
Pass Details31,35535,34936,85133,13447,00844,84658,563
Sky Chart5,5796,3927,4108,4206,4585,86652,704
Orbit40,47837,05544,76039,14941,69039,16844,048
Select location10,5529,5199,6039,7299,54818,91243,554
Daily predictions for brighter satellites27,96030,66733,82634,63030,54329,83334,144
Home27,77228,80228,81331,35927,87526,17728,301
Mythology1,3241,8651,7671,9861,8302,01023,711
Constellations3,4413,5253,5993,4763,7364,72421,920
Satellite Information11,93213,63415,99412,14211,07414,54113,921
Page quota exceeded warning7,4584,74410,3275,6177,0264,11910,017
Ground track5,8187,1466,9455,0607,8967,5579,640
Iridium Flare Details11,89110,70810,41010,5119,7939,0609,064
Close Encounters6,0537,0947,6386,8308,58610,1419,054
Sun6,3176,5647,2815,6143,7873,8249,005
Satellite database2,5992,2051,7932,6592,8812,5966,376
Comet4,7296,1796,2486,5655,4837,0465,876
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry3,9264,2255,2564,3247,0097,0395,159
Asteroid5,0445,5445,4564,9294,7475,0384,913
Close Encounter Details2,6074,4424,0492,0723,0553,0724,550
Login3,2013,3843,5393,7423,6203,5553,237
Moon4,1924,2864,0173,4582,8892,9152,553
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)3,6372,6262,6802,4852,5182,6432,262
Planets2,2712,9343,0892,8372,4992,3352,156
Mobile web site9238931,0691,0221,0289411,696
Comets1,6161,7741,6051,7941,6451,8031,683
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,6531,7011,7361,7961,7701,9811,660
Edit configuration1,6331,6151,6631,5811,8131,4141,501
Imprint2,4781,4321,4841,5511,5161,7131,344
What time is it?1,2861,2721,1071,2901,1621,2641,039
Solar system chart1,8351,4231,2401,1971,2441,2351,018
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,0051,0311,0781,1549681,196980
Asteroids9051,2069511,1849731,099924
Height of the ISS9301,0089871,1029081,141824
Calendar625731705766778907728
Visits by country7511,061765901725943720
Daily page counts7151,005622944635851648
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices747666654638706694637
Observations, sorted by observer7751,0941,286816649962576
Links to other sites633639691652597774515
Visits by operating system and browser type569629518730518757508
[/GetDynamicData.ashx.title]507506569521619408476
Europe Visitor Distribution657542567671563737460
Iridium Help928580825835754869422
Visits by language500455474625457623417
Create user account305339320422381391399
World Visitor Distribution564540507588474654396
Privacy policy416441466482397557376
USA Visitor Distribution403446422541433645330
[/GetStaticData.ashx.title]137151164163188132142
Reset password111171129123112111116
Call for translators1021178898917289
Select location56597380445270
Make a donation67838493768769
Juno Flyby Finder Chart301181051233112767
Select location from database74739074557561
Juno Flyby13243662306755
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby391333343308346
Change password32453037352626
Orbital height history16149356661912913
Jupiter143111624192813
Help1130181711429
Edit your location manually 51057714578
Uranus5544466287
Mercury3224164216
Earth3570476515
Pluto23404010325
Why register3120123185
Mars422094213
Saturn51312611273
Message about overloading2352652
Venus216122492
Neptune8559394322
Venus Transit21130101
Select observations0000101
Edit Observation0000000
Observations0000000
Configuration editor0000000
Change security question and answer0000000
Select current observing site0100000
Thanks for your donation1002000
Create new user account14210460
Observations list0000000
Help for translators0301110

 

DLR