User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 10:51:13
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Total517,714487,460516,721479,252561,067539,909515,980
Iridium Flares151,947144,891151,624144,279148,321145,159143,945
Pass Listing71,51466,61569,75272,94074,37273,93067,941
Pass Details47,30841,10747,32449,60780,86150,63266,749
Home50,69144,13040,97035,24644,24934,92335,410
Daily predictions for brighter satellites28,06936,80522,52020,09724,73227,57027,230
Satellite Information13,00713,04411,63211,36419,77016,86425,891
Orbit14,50515,61016,18417,15920,43818,90617,952
Page quota exceeded warning16,0419,79934,02512,13717,82313,13411,944
Ground track14,56518,91023,35825,05615,44331,83811,254
Iridium Flare Details10,9858,77210,71510,03312,05513,2609,942
Close Encounters5,7914,6296,9605,4039,8119,7429,624
Close Encounter Details14,00214,1368,5345,9417,30919,5667,416
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes7,7222,8073,0072,61411,0916,9887,082
Sun6,2783,8755,1546,1303,7025,3656,654
Comets1,2011,5891,9391,7671,5322,9716,227
Asteroids2,9221,1741,2591,2098,4616,0776,050
Sky Chart6,7727,5227,6626,2325,7685,3415,885
Select location8,0535,9478,2955,8296,3917,1865,692
Moon3,7362,4752,8983,7113,5935,1134,908
Asteroid3,7334,6974,7524,6334,3914,0163,841
Comet4,5465,8003,8593,4993,6913,6543,644
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry3,3902,9023,0313,8906,90810,0543,164
Login2,9672,9212,8103,1883,1613,1083,097
Europe Visitor Distribution4998211,0558656388163,064
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System2,2312,2732,2892,3012,3592,4042,325
Planets1,9441,9442,3782,6652,5542,2991,957
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization2,3472,1222,3722,3902,1142,0521,934
Satellite database2,3571,7751,7732,2802,0651,6571,889
Constellations5,2273,3322,6002,6493,4842,5941,875
Mythology8131,9811,9001,3781,3151,5311,595
What time is it?6667798749241,0981,2201,054
Edit configuration810833898925956880894
Solar system chart1,2917919009611,090941851
Height of the ISS1,2421,3399541,008781719623
Observations, sorted by observer4041,1521,4301,309612717596
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,836965584603663561543
Visits by country4481,5132,079777580517507
Visits by operating system and browser type3904064401,4731,575733484
World Visitor Distribution3936151,035537610557446
Visits by language7448241,065799767532441
Daily page counts390390424348462477419
Create user account349437334464341426402
Calendar1,563441332389484436393
USA Visitor Distribution350383446335542499362
Links to other sites357301347379462484354
Privacy policy293219242316401384320
Mobile web site167161151173208234181
Reset password132118122128106175150
Iridium Help12080111110151127110
[/GetDynamicData.ashx.title]9712380111105137107
Imprint175328485330328134105
Juno Flyby Finder Chart3332221819131497
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby6721519537464984
Jupiter28711270
[/GetStaticData.ashx.title]29342630244128
Change password14191921272324
Select location20283817202019
Venus012101718
Help36302234181717
Select location from database32241929281517
Juno Flyby1753371311414
Mars20261919111112
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices22297061841711
Call for translators1627536535207
Why register0120026
Mercury0110325
Edit your location manually 1211345
Message about overloading2555564
Help for translators0101103
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]0202103
Orbital height history86124643
Create new user account1110113
Uranus0120022
Pluto1010002
Make a donation0231322
Saturn0010021
Earth13721020
Venus Transit0000000
Select observations0010000
Observations list0010100
Observations0000000
Configuration editor0000010
Thanks for your donation0000000
Neptune0100010
Edit Observation0000000
Select current observing site0000000
Change security question and answer0000000

 

DLR