User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 00:10:49
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Total458,613462,824502,723527,021477,381500,3730
Pass Listing88,60280,93674,50273,67372,61367,7110
Solar system chart8951,0141,7961,7291,2089780
Pass Details43,25539,09977,61986,81278,88775,0130
Message about overloading4266690
Page quota exceeded warning21,15531,94221,67537,35310,85314,5470
Reset password1731612382271651470
Satellite database1,3892,4461,8771,7531,7531,8700
Privacy policy1522633873362963260
Planets2,1382,8194,8704,6213,0782,6300
Pluto51114650
Orbital height history6428650
Neptune42010700
Create new user account30110220
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]1000020
Moon2,4822,9112,9524,4984,4472,4270
Mythology1,0521,3359879629171,1370
Observations list0000000
Orbit15,95713,14814,98915,53813,58515,3390
Observations, sorted by observer5166101,0536365935800
Edit Observation0001000
Observations0000000
Satellite Information19,53210,4817,55111,4195,9727,1040
Venus244141130
Venus Transit2330310
USA Visitor Distribution2252863712853586680
Call for translators4636424130440
Uranus92020920
Why register51116450
World Visitor Distribution2683493662823957100
What time is it?6297419198167837790
Visits by language2664364453104337390
Visits by operating system and browser type2543464133545748610
Help for translators0000000
Select current observing site0000000
Select location from database2024142922290
Select observations0010000
Saturn62210760
Select location5,8376,4508,4307,7747,5998,9300
Daily page counts2333664662883483870
Sun3,9374,1334,4946,8056,2953,0210
Visits by country3995256484415085610
Sky Chart6,2918,76114,02412,6388,3916,7550
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System8588429591,1582,4252,6300
[/GetStaticData.ashx.title]4349595350550
Thanks for your donation0000000
Earth0102010
Make a donation1000400
Constellations1,4501,5971,9341,7851,6981,6280
Create user account3444085105975154290
Europe Visitor Distribution2272943612423054080
Help1925183327200
Change security question and answer0000000
Edit configuration1,0671,0351,5261,1901,3171,0570
Configuration editor1000000
Comets1,0451,1961,2961,1801,1761,2360
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,3102,3381,7901,4651,5681,7350
Asteroids6997209297419661,1120
Daily predictions for brighter satellites14,74813,72314,54214,41821,52735,4760
Home23,40529,02729,89129,83528,87931,6580
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby5561553359129700
Close Encounters15,2349,0103,9164,2343,4624,9930
Comet3,2303,3923,3063,2463,4333,6380
Close Encounter Details4,5094,4734,9955,8775,9548,2540
Calendar2023707023343033250
Change password3133544436290
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)3566131,1716125075780
Edit your location manually 0026360
Mars3122261916240
Login2,9863,7374,4594,1343,5003,6820
Links to other sites2403363983353583950
Select location4232313623400
Mobile web site1561882202591951880
[/GetDynamicData.ashx.title]1401451731661461550
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices5445484754500
Mercury521151240
Asteroid3,5413,4033,4303,6224,9046,0350
Jupiter341987331190
Imprint2932623182613053190
Iridium Flares143,027145,820149,640151,069144,370148,6660
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry2,0917,60112,1345,1354,5735,0400
Iridium Flare Details10,34411,60211,72013,13712,55516,4290
Ground track7,5647,3916,6288,3688,8457,3560
Juno Flyby Finder Chart2291131085438700
Juno Flyby5239401613300
Height of the ISS5646637426896247470
Iridium Help922104173552412160
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization2,0432,2542,7372,3592,2302,2370

 

DLR