User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 23:08:24
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
FriSatSunMonTueWedThu
Total523,013574,382548,400480,823489,428492,061489,766
Iridium Flares130,949138,915140,351133,196127,835125,888126,354
Pass Listing62,99079,23889,61887,63692,61492,32791,759
Pass Details68,86172,58671,45044,91049,74253,62458,226
Orbit72,89483,16040,68737,21644,73943,00940,552
Daily predictions for brighter satellites27,78330,21527,55318,09018,54927,22724,888
Home29,54731,09430,84023,75827,26923,70524,301
Satellite Information13,51411,94214,74216,31412,30918,00815,451
Ground track15,20215,91215,18715,86317,55614,36513,353
Close Encounters5,4388,0199,5219,5559,30713,14011,390
Close Encounter Details18,69719,05216,78715,3916,8513,6938,231
Sky Chart6,9267,0687,6927,4508,1886,8347,051
Iridium Flare Details7,3247,1518,0996,2046,2766,0786,428
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry3,5545,6156,6035,4046,4236,8876,392
Select location6,4577,3858,0537,7467,0856,3236,207
Comet5,5155,6616,9825,2844,7894,3924,983
Asteroid5,0424,5754,2663,9684,3374,4674,413
Login3,3214,0154,0473,3733,3233,1343,785
Sun3,8856,0657,0946,5034,9044,5093,735
Constellations2,3453,1683,3343,0173,8583,1982,788
Moon3,1383,7884,4144,0613,6523,2592,669
Planets2,3442,7892,9242,3612,8292,3482,192
Satellite database2,4072,1962,7242,1831,9902,4222,085
Mythology8971,0031,5761,8581,9071,8721,752
Solar system chart1,0171,1911,4061,2651,8371,6491,552
Edit configuration1,5741,3711,6851,1891,2561,3361,546
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,5551,7521,7591,6201,5641,5041,431
Comets1,8862,1442,5641,8391,7641,5051,339
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,1161,3061,0716098629971,069
Asteroids1,1261,4261,3481,0231,4041,0981,055
Observations, sorted by observer8299341,0087021,457955882
What time is it?9281,0741,1181,029974947853
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System9381,1921,0969071,001905851
Height of the ISS7709911,030778855832818
Visits by country593696736577764671674
Privacy policy412527519461704624595
Daily page counts572678660498595595584
World Visitor Distribution606862700722634679580
Calendar574798673489712597539
Links to other sites505715659496603568522
USA Visitor Distribution594815627602662652520
Imprint388490358247302380502
Europe Visitor Distribution593741781578660607471
Visits by operating system and browser type546847637457642502448
Mobile web site472563540485475467447
Create user account248312370304295297384
Visits by language499437512421413462337
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices340400378313285316324
[/GetDynamicData.ashx.title]314350402318306297303
Select location from database67181115169142194248
Juno Flyby Finder Chart1498474115205147190
Neptune585303910798150
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby429662141216136145
Reset password1291269411410291140
Call for translators9791658211363114
[/GetStaticData.ashx.title]98100122999087107
Select location7396817980105106
Venus101123363116110104
Iridium Help10811612811512413398
Saturn3010329394981
Jupiter6213476736680
Juno Flyby12644851011748280
Mars131029491029678
Make a donation70688872576467
Help38213548557964
Orbital height history21253956999756
Edit your location manually 135196224752
Change password16323231172640
Mercury1431022332240
Why register1611212275640
Pluto14224321632
Earth152413211124
Uranus8564968
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]4112284
Create new user account1376523
Page quota exceeded warning3,5966445112
Thanks for your donation0600052
Select observations0001000
Configuration editor0000000
Message about overloading3321220
Observations list0010100
Change security question and answer0000000
Edit Observation0010000
Help for translators1000000
Observations0000000
Venus Transit5310010
Select current observing site0000000

 

DLR