User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 00:26:32
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
SatSunMonTueWedThuFri
Total506,152494,641318,982149,726306,543490,2220
Pass Details61,83262,75621,211415,29357,9290
Pass Listing68,76068,31637,3676,70926,19168,6970
Page quota exceeded warning24,47026,12427,142030,4049,5380
Orbital height history1511202130
Message about overloading3610130
Solar system chart91878927803729210
Reset password119101190861400
Satellite database2,2451,71669778842,4160
Privacy policy4452991330572280
Planets2,4992,32376801,0292,6680
Pluto7120060
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]2010000
Neptune1010000110
Mythology89193366006331,9550
Static data for mobile pages1113808190
Moon3,1082,6171,10101,1273,3850
Create new user account1112000120
Observations list0000000
Orbit30,90229,65311,682423,35841,6620
Observations, sorted by observer1,07267826602846640
Edit Observation0000000
Observations0000000
Satellite Information15,57714,3309,21614,08618,1410
USA Visitor Distribution93655221201063810
Venus2583101310
Uranus1212500160
Help for translators0000000
Call for translators4631607380
Venus Transit1020020
Why register1210401190
World Visitor Distribution65839813601083350
What time is it?93583828203377740
Visits by language7154111210773080
Visits by operating system and browser type87043122101213920
Select current observing site0000200
Select location from database151660680
Select observations0000000
Saturn1000030
Select location5,4574,4751,30702,7915,4650
Sky chart (old version)3,3403,5011,11502,1935,0430
Daily page counts48135214051212970
Sun4,3194,1321,32501,8654,4700
Visits by country69249217901434540
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)1,3871,37942209761,8680
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System2,3321,29957703058690
Thanks for your donation1000020
Earth0110000
Make a donation8440000
Constellations4,2373,4951,95331,1193,8050
Create user account27724310901362330
Edit configuration77375723003199080
Help211925008530
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,12566028501584200
Europe Visitor Distribution68546917801044620
Configuration editor0000000
Change security question and answer0000000
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,9623,7451,70505271,1430
Asteroids85167646102316730
Daily predictions for brighter satellites16,05020,9218,23085,72214,2070
Home28,84928,08010,0294113,52529,0280
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby731218580331,4590
Calendar82539119501163290
Comet2,6772,3991,35701,0883,0090
Comets1,4371,14352315421,2340
Close Encounters5,2736,2972,97901,5585,4200
Change password2522707160
Close Encounter Details8,9005,2562,76501,8812,7870
Iridium Flare Details10,22910,1223,221010,04413,3600
Login2,8282,25276231,4833,1940
Edit your location manually 1414600140
Select location2628809240
Jupiter98191011860
Links to other sites71228910601093250
Mars3318004210
Mobile web site8887350361030
Dynamic data for mobile pages483923026630
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices55431505580
Mercury1516501160
Asteroid4,9154,1062,87201,1353,4220
Imprint3542991170642950
Iridium Flares146,634143,576150,966142,938143,640143,8090
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry10,3075,1562,41507383,2130
Dynamic data for sky chart2,9893,38285601,6674,1350
Ground track14,05918,4527,80506,15720,3890
Iridium Help300229870321480
Juno Flyby Finder Chart634245010580
Juno Flyby113352107290
Static data for new sky chart34334610502865550
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,6181,58744017801,8200
Height of the ISS1,03071831712606160

 

DLR