User: anonymous
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 05:47:27
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
FriSatSunMonTueWedThu
Total492,730494,073526,182484,881490,915439,045413,208
Iridium Flares125,317132,126132,606129,072128,344130,674129,358
Pass Listing91,95195,77687,08386,77984,77086,78483,965
Orbit39,80543,45740,36337,01634,65337,22834,088
Home30,89024,08227,66629,63336,84726,98430,573
Pass Details36,67235,89563,70349,92755,24739,14625,065
Daily predictions for brighter satellites36,35936,33635,33435,58830,50716,75716,274
Sky Chart5,8655,5447,0568,8069,6827,94412,970
Satellite Information16,69017,37313,17910,47613,43811,0777,809
Iridium Flare Details7,1017,6587,4108,5047,89210,0867,163
Page quota exceeded warning5,2005,0827,4725,1203,1558,3755,915
Asteroid4,7784,6975,6944,9985,0204,9305,618
Select location9,6957,2056,9557,1278,6785,9705,256
Sun4,8804,6995,2203,6954,9664,0834,998
Ground track7,4105,66513,1497,5306,2435,8304,979
Close Encounter Details6,4516,43612,5565,7974,8535,1343,963
Comet4,9404,4375,3164,3166,2854,0303,871
Login2,9432,8223,0222,8533,1083,2573,169
Moon5,2923,7543,9213,5513,6963,0603,015
Close Encounters8,93811,8606,3515,2794,2803,1362,575
Mythology2,9721,9882,4092,7961,9801,3482,054
Planets2,2071,8882,2152,1952,2871,8032,040
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry7,3068,3499,1856,2826,9763,2391,793
Constellations4,0943,7594,2963,6643,5141,9351,673
Satellite database2,3381,8112,0042,2162,1881,9311,651
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,6411,6041,7281,5791,5781,4131,339
Comets1,6291,4701,4941,4191,5311,1391,152
Edit configuration1,3391,2921,1781,4591,1411,0201,098
What time is it?1,0598921,0379811,058661715
Solar system chart964949845927918717662
Asteroids1,1069431,0311,1311,213646650
Height of the ISS1,166935872898955674619
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System937897922944990702614
Mobile web site573688641596612483488
World Visitor Distribution559552727579741394482
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)2,3142,2172,2232,1371,872662474
Observations, sorted by observer791686798662830507404
Visits by country750674779739699368342
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices419393387356397382325
Calendar765762782762828527320
Europe Visitor Distribution548537674499621316299
Visits by operating system and browser type552527527577533339297
Juno Flyby Finder Chart37941944396354303294
USA Visitor Distribution481471547517597325289
Links to other sites714714740679729348287
Daily page counts729667636638692307281
Visits by language513448484413490275251
Privacy policy502424453459446232231
[/GetDynamicData.ashx.title]322346336306356325228
Imprint625474456417428221217
Juno Flyby83621429022242166
Create user account235276315331266187153
Iridium Help298297223144174112139
Reset password9214487831038592
Select location35587280807877
Call for translators80868191759069
[/GetStaticData.ashx.title]106101107871089767
Make a donation97635262567755
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby37343536364032
Jupiter27246603641021
Select location from database22443550413421
Change password21291427263719
Saturn6108814713
Help21222017351910
Pluto89912101010
Neptune3313668
Earth7951711188
Uranus8911136157
Edit your location manually 17369117
Why register7934957
Mars111113141096
Create new user account8897145
Orbital height history14111020825
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]16489864
Mercury03071193
Message about overloading6474013
Venus1314413
Select observations0000002
Venus Transit32102302
Select current observing site0100111
Configuration editor0000020
Observations0000010
Observations list0002010
Change security question and answer0000000
Help for translators0200000
Edit Observation0100010
Thanks for your donation2021000

 

DLR