User: anonymous
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 13:57:03
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
WedThuFriSatSunMonTue
Total596,067564,432570,881523,617599,274484,169461,975
Iridium Flares96,60198,099116,518136,560151,174117,131102,286
Pass Listing233,269226,394201,397127,086119,49790,62787,496
Daily predictions for brighter satellites18,62119,09020,72039,39256,23581,05375,316
Orbit46,67034,91933,33936,95439,72438,97440,614
Page quota exceeded warning38,11323,28926,24133,23886,81925,81527,885
Pass Details28,04626,33425,53624,60626,68325,12522,277
Home35,70338,26638,04831,53225,85122,79522,093
Iridium Flare Details10,76711,68714,87912,20311,60911,27310,576
Sky Chart6,8636,3425,6965,4685,3406,0567,467
Satellite Information7,2517,6698,3457,1337,6785,6007,063
Select location9,1338,2389,0208,4398,0796,8816,726
Sun3,3073,3814,7194,6166,3916,4906,419
Moon3,1223,1273,4543,3185,6864,5254,187
Asteroid3,3163,4133,9963,8873,2453,9073,763
Login4,8494,1924,6644,7034,6543,8573,747
Ground track4,1634,1144,1304,0564,3573,8173,477
Comet3,3643,1753,0803,2293,1722,8643,193
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes4,8615,0184,6573,2823,4062,6432,666
Planets3,0693,4633,1422,5312,5712,4822,242
Satellite database2,1422,2382,7563,6282,5542,7102,082
Edit configuration1,9951,6801,7482,0132,0081,6571,836
Constellations1,6172,0151,5441,4051,4691,3671,600
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry3,0162,0012,6431,3051,0691,5161,540
Comets1,3831,3801,4441,3811,3801,1881,188
Close Encounters1,3611,1721,1351,1561,1881,1161,167
Asteroids9471,0191,0319801,093766896
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,9641,0821,2328831,123744887
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby4,2254,8649,4622,063766443841
Close Encounter Details1,1337997631,906957786792
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,0661,2461,4211,2551,034798783
Solar system chart9481,1011,119858952722730
Height of the ISS1,0351,1338831,163927768697
What time is it?8801,043996913849670568
Calendar554542546456489476566
Visits by country584667772770768535531
Observations, sorted by observer1,1731,015817795715545519
Links to other sites715947799592584596457
Create user account530505439456498411408
Daily page counts418582496577668553400
Imprint570713668715752498390
Visits by operating system and browser type549632665585483333341
Juno Flyby Finder Chart162204465319229197311
Select location from database334415377243235195256
Mythology349473157307207164242
Europe Visitor Distribution478518542454431264235
World Visitor Distribution484581569480464294213
Reset password211146235197232132191
USA Visitor Distribution370478528434399179172
Orbital height history161198166175149111164
Call for translators381453473318363197153
Privacy policy714771868546661190132
Visits by language350417451314292152122
Iridium Help1321161221548292106
Help1169818115710896103
Select location6115144290758691
Mars72363239537388
Juno Flyby85139246141605882
Jupiter1,06110855359935475
Why register44643451644662
Make a donation86878091757356
Change password66556349386653
Earth43342944582944
Pluto29381846513243
Venus104411641425042
Uranus45453446664542
Neptune43302153383040
Mercury40371741412938
Edit your location manually 44311848506334
Saturn82504461802833
Create new user account1723824322421
Help for translators60000012
Select current observing site15102203
Venus Transit0020222
Select observations0123111
Message about overloading2182211
Edit Observation0110100
Observations0000000
Configuration editor1000000
Change security question and answer0000000
Observations list0120000
Thanks for your donation0030130

 

DLR