User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 22:12:34
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Total469,912512,495519,547471,751510,587521,948473,727
Iridium Flares143,584150,797144,062146,197148,969147,307146,435
Pass Listing59,79270,75971,62966,92770,79374,17266,084
Pass Details38,04246,43552,01948,42852,63252,81747,002
Orbit27,43230,34732,93726,22032,53731,84130,466
Home31,62534,47429,79728,95031,46130,23427,356
Satellite Information10,37622,97825,32215,36319,57122,48619,870
Ground track9,3339,67015,46515,01620,57621,00418,689
Page quota exceeded warning29,66121,40030,56226,14319,01834,44912,306
Close Encounters3,6734,9216,7848,49010,46011,56211,686
Daily predictions for brighter satellites12,46711,39013,00511,73912,88311,88211,514
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry4,3963,7356,3846,4168,9198,6769,288
Select location7,5818,4017,8836,6206,5266,5466,394
Iridium Flare Details5,4686,3097,2755,8306,5397,1425,902
Constellations4,4474,2994,5354,3515,6836,0105,777
Asteroid2,4862,4312,8713,0534,5064,6784,510
Sun5,8266,6725,9023,9064,0534,2774,206
Mythology7511,1012,2482,2823,4303,3553,046
Moon3,8433,9873,6162,6433,1493,2592,862
Satellite database3,9173,2984,1512,8852,9882,3042,529
Sky chart (old version)3,4363,9065,9833,4223,1442,5622,508
Login4,1254,1033,4992,8263,1772,4762,463
Planets2,9923,2112,7282,2432,4002,1292,300
Dynamic data for sky chart3,5644,4303,7123,2563,7532,8862,164
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)3,4183,5062,5762,0662,2892,1901,942
Comet1,5533,1502,0711,5871,6771,6921,866
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization3,8423,4342,8203,1742,7292,1281,856
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes3,1013,3292,3941,8222,0611,7541,535
Solar Eclipses2,4122,6041,6661,2631,6381,2241,378
Close Encounter Details7621,3506671,7542,3321,2821,292
Comets2,3022,3061,6241,1611,5141,3181,098
Height of the ISS2,5692,1661,3801,0472,8031,0571,080
Height of Tiangong-11,8491,8051,4161,0621,3051,1051,028
Solar system chart2,0891,9251,391919965971948
General Circumstances601874797501526453947
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System2,1451,9681,3909171,143969882
What time is it?1,9131,7141,028574513492861
Asteroids2,1101,9841,3678861,1391,150839
Daily page counts1,6291,578845306593837701
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)2,1531,9351,239905924795698
Visits by operating system and browser type1,6861,622935599607571694
World Visitor Distribution1,6141,5329441,1051,088912644
Links to other sites1,8191,6491,0179461,202841634
Visits by country1,3751,592817412735873630
Local Circumstances183569582146190200626
Calendar1,7551,5841,072601665615615
Europe Visitor Distribution1,4881,5251,005778875712615
Solar Eclipse Animation192560566163106196614
Visits by language1,1991,421829543612546601
USA Visitor Distribution1,6431,609926615746626598
Edit configuration576613812634563545577
Interactive Map1215175489869169556
Privacy policy1,7061,506888462552504519
Iridium Help155145171224266269428
Create user account332441445479308221396
Static data for new sky chart337479472384332346298
Reset password10714199118976370
Imprint10210516681566059
Observations, sorted by observer62353329383341
Help11145114340
Mobile web site21232726243531
Dynamic data for mobile pages25172323153429
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices691923161622
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby18302020221814
Select location1212121519914
Static data for mobile pages1010121061213
Change password19162714121310
Select location from database7148779
Orbital height history481772510106
Juno Flyby6744785
Call for translators0200553
Create new user account0010102
Make a donation2012011
Mars0300011
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]0001001
Venus Transit0100001
Message about overloading0101301
Juno Flyby Finder Chart33171821
Configuration editor0000000
Help for translators0000000
Uranus0000000
Change security question and answer0000000
Why register0000000
Earth0000000
Venus0000000
Thanks for your donation3200000
Select current observing site0000000
Observations list0000000
Select observations0000000
Pluto0000000
Saturn0000000
Observations0000000
Edit your location manually 2000210
Jupiter2010100
Mercury0000000
Edit Observation0000000
Neptune0000000

 

DLR