User: anonymous   Login
Location: Newark
(12.1500°S, 17.6667°E)
Time: 00:47:28
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States175,29938.28%547.7
United Kingdom27,8026.07%440.3
unknown25,9175.66%
France21,4694.69%333.9
Germany21,3034.65%257.5
Canada14,2423.11%404.8
Italy12,3022.69%201.7
China11,7552.57%8.5
Russia11,5792.53%81.1
Spain10,5952.31%225.8
Poland10,1552.22%265.7
Australia8,5851.87%367.8
Japan7,8201.71%61.5
Brazil4,4830.98%22.4
Czech Republic4,3200.94%403.7
Ukraine4,0240.88%89.0
India3,6430.80%2.9
Mexico3,2040.70%26.2
Greece2,7410.60%246.3
Switzerland2,6980.59%334.0
Austria2,6630.58%313.5
Netherlands2,5200.55%150.4
Sweden2,4050.53%251.3
Belgium2,3030.50%207.4
Iran2,1270.46%27.5
Turkey2,1140.46%28.2
Argentina2,0090.44%48.5
South Africa1,7210.38%32.6
Taiwan1,6870.37%72.3
Ireland1,6250.35%351.2
Finland1,6160.35%297.8
Philippines1,6110.35%16.4
Portugal1,4660.32%138.2
New Zealand1,4650.32%325.1
Slovakia1,4620.32%268.2
Hungary1,4420.31%144.9
Norway1,3820.30%274.1
Croatia1,3040.28%304.0
Indonesia1,2930.28%5.2
Denmark1,2330.27%219.4
Romania1,2140.27%55.9
Colombia1,1350.25%23.5
Morocco1,0630.23%32.2
Vietnam1,0630.23%11.6
Israel8790.19%113.7
Chile8520.19%48.4
South Korea8480.19%17.2
Thailand8440.18%12.6
Pakistan7840.17%4.3
Serbia7490.16%78.8
Bulgaria6990.15%96.8
Belarus6930.15%74.1
Nigeria6730.15%3.9
Burma (Myanmar)6700.15%12.6
Malaysia6620.14%22.3
Algeria6550.14%16.7
Hong Kong6440.14%89.4
Slovenia6290.14%303.6
Estonia6130.13%476.2
Lithuania5190.11%172.0
Congo, Democratic Republic of the5130.11%7.6
Egypt5060.11%6.2
Panama4960.11%128.4
Sri Lanka4810.11%22.6
Peru4720.10%15.5
Costa Rica4700.10%96.5
Guatemala4610.10%29.8
Kazakhstan4260.09%25.9
Venezuela4120.09%13.6
Honduras4090.09%50.5
Bangladesh3960.09%2.5
Nicaragua3920.09%64.5
Cambodia3890.08%25.7
Bolivia3630.08%34.0
Syria3560.08%16.3
Ethiopia3420.07%3.6
Madagascar3410.07%14.9
Ecuador3360.07%21.3
West Bank3200.07%
Cuba3140.07%27.9
Ghana3110.07%12.0
Bosnia and Herzegovina3080.07%80.4
El Salvador3030.07%47.8
Iraq3010.07%8.9
Saudi Arabia2950.06%10.2
Azerbaijan2860.06%30.4
Belize2840.06%855.7
Papua New Guinea2770.06%37.8
Georgia2700.06%62.2
Cyprus2680.06%234.8
Armenia2670.06%89.7
Luxembourg2650.06%499.6
Singapore2540.06%46.9
Latvia2490.05%121.4
Puerto Rico2480.05%67.2
Cameroon2430.05%10.9
Cote d'Ivoire2430.05%12.0
North Korea2420.05%9.7
Nepal2400.05%8.6
Paraguay2310.05%34.0
Tanzania2210.05%4.5
Albania2160.05%68.1
Lebanon2120.05%44.0
Yemen2070.05%8.5
Moldova2060.04%59.1
Mozambique2050.04%7.9
Sudan2030.04%5.3
Iceland1980.04%600.8
Uganda1950.04%5.2
Senegal1950.04%13.8
Dominican Republic1860.04%17.9
Chad1850.04%14.4
Kenya1820.04%4.1
Tunisia1800.04%16.4
Niger1770.04%9.9
Uruguay1770.04%52.0
Macedonia1760.04%83.5
Angola1740.04%8.1
Uzbekistan1640.04%5.7
Guinea1630.04%13.9
Afghanistan1550.03%5.1
Sierra Leone1460.03%24.0
Benin1410.03%13.7
Libya1360.03%21.9
Jamaica1360.03%48.9
Central African Republic1320.03%28.6
Guernsey1270.03%
Kyrgyzstan1270.03%22.9
Liberia1220.03%28.4
Togo1200.03%17.6
Somalia1160.03%11.1
Malta1130.02%263.4
Mauritius1110.02%89.2
Malawi1050.02%6.4
French Polynesia1030.02%372.1
Solomon Islands1010.02%180.0
Namibia1010.02%43.8
Gabon1000.02%59.8
Zimbabwe960.02%6.8
Jersey940.02%
Faroe Islands930.02%1880.0
Montenegro920.02%148.1
Mali920.02%6.0
Jordan910.02%12.5
Congo. Republic of the830.02%18.7
Bahamas, The830.02%219.9
Haiti820.02%7.9
Botswana690.02%34.1
Cayman Islands680.01%1163.7
Burkina Faso680.01%4.0
Vanuatu670.01%265.1
Guam660.01%399.7
Fiji660.01%74.9
Qatar610.01%28.1
Zambia610.01%4.2
Antarctica610.01%
Oman550.01%15.1
Trinidad and Tobago540.01%40.3
French Guiana540.01%216.7
Eritrea540.01%8.5
Gambia, The510.01%27.6
Barbados470.01%165.1
Mauritania470.01%12.1
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines460.01%420.6
Tajikistan450.01%5.5
Mongolia440.01%15.5
Andorra420.01%530.2
Cape Verde420.01%84.2
Burundi410.01%4.0
United Arab Emirates410.01%4.4
Antigua and Barbuda400.01%444.5
Aruba400.01%388.7
Turkmenistan400.01%7.6
Cook Islands390.01%1890.5
Kuwait380.01%11.3
Dominica370.01%513.9
Bermuda360.01%551.0
Bhutan360.01%47.7
Guyana350.01%43.8
Equatorial Guinea350.01%46.2
Laos340.01%5.0
Suriname340.01%63.0
Tonga330.01%313.3
Saint Helena330.01%7992.2
Saint Lucia330.01%181.0
Liechtenstein320.01%866.6
Grenada300.01%283.3
Gaza Strip300.01%
Gibraltar300.01%1023.5
Lesotho290.01%14.0
Swaziland280.01%22.4
Kiribati270.01%263.8
Maldives270.01%78.3
Brunei250.01%59.8
Bahrain240.01%18.0
Saint Kitts and Nevis230.01%424.4
American Samoa200.00%362.5
Christmas Island160.00%
Tuvalu130.00%1316.3
Monaco130.00%343.6
Wallis and Futuna130.00%979.5
Turks and Caicos Islands80.00%241.7
Djibouti80.00%9.2
Cocos (Keeling) Islands60.00%
Anguilla40.00%279.7
Marshall Islands10.00%19.0
Norfolk Island10.00%
 

DLR