User: anonymous   Login
Location: Maiden
(35.5760°N, 81.2120°W)
Time: 21:55:49
(UTC-04:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States2,164,89044.19%6764.2
Canada389,0887.94%11059.4
unknown302,1796.17%
France193,5973.95%3011.2
United Kingdom188,0983.84%2979.2
Germany164,5013.36%1988.5
Japan154,7943.16%1217.5
Russia100,1502.04%701.2
Spain98,8492.02%2106.4
China92,1981.88%66.5
Italy90,3101.84%1480.7
Poland78,0431.59%2042.1
Australia45,5710.93%1952.3
Czech Republic31,0120.63%2897.7
Ukraine28,4640.58%629.2
India26,7990.55%21.4
Mexico26,6430.54%217.8
Brazil26,1290.53%130.4
Turkey24,8420.51%331.5
Iran23,0850.47%298.1
Ireland21,6360.44%4675.9
Netherlands21,0300.43%1254.8
Switzerland19,8730.41%2460.2
Norway19,5720.40%3881.3
Austria19,4250.40%2286.6
Sweden17,6750.36%1846.7
Algeria16,0740.33%410.0
Hungary15,3130.31%1538.2
Argentina14,5280.30%350.5
Romania14,0850.29%649.1
Indonesia13,2830.27%53.2
Greece12,9100.26%1160.1
New Zealand12,8600.26%2854.1
Slovakia11,2450.23%2063.2
Colombia10,8930.22%225.4
South Africa10,5350.22%199.6
Belgium10,4790.21%943.7
Portugal10,4100.21%981.3
Ecuador10,3380.21%656.9
Belarus9,7920.20%1046.5
Croatia9,6700.20%2254.2
Taiwan9,3710.19%401.7
Venezuela9,3700.19%308.2
Denmark8,9060.18%1585.0
Finland8,6900.18%1601.5
Serbia8,6360.18%908.0
Estonia8,2210.17%6386.5
Vietnam7,7260.16%84.3
Chile7,6470.16%434.0
Peru7,5610.15%248.9
Nigeria7,4250.15%42.8
Philippines6,6760.14%67.8
Slovenia6,5750.13%3173.3
Burma (Myanmar)6,5570.13%123.1
Thailand5,9850.12%89.3
Pakistan5,8550.12%32.1
South Korea5,7920.12%117.6
Bulgaria5,7780.12%800.0
Morocco5,7740.12%174.9
Bosnia and Herzegovina5,6160.11%1466.6
Israel5,4810.11%708.8
Egypt5,2180.11%63.6
Malaysia5,1970.11%174.9
Lithuania4,9240.10%1632.1
Laos4,8340.10%714.1
Azerbaijan4,7000.10%499.3
Bangladesh4,4040.09%28.1
Syria4,3280.09%197.6
Hong Kong4,3210.09%599.8
Iraq4,1390.08%122.6
Madagascar3,9590.08%172.7
Ghana3,8780.08%149.7
Georgia3,6490.07%840.6
Afghanistan3,5330.07%115.6
Congo, Democratic Republic of the3,5040.07%51.9
Cuba3,3200.07%294.7
Bolivia3,2220.07%301.9
Latvia3,2220.07%1571.5
Burkina Faso2,9370.06%173.4
Mozambique2,8360.06%109.8
Macedonia2,8120.06%1334.5
Kazakhstan2,6010.05%158.2
Ethiopia2,4350.05%25.9
Saudi Arabia2,3120.05%80.2
Qatar2,2280.05%1027.4
Sri Lanka2,1400.04%100.6
Panama2,0640.04%534.1
Mali2,0480.04%133.8
Honduras2,0090.04%248.1
Costa Rica1,9780.04%406.0
Sudan1,9760.04%52.0
Uzbekistan1,9350.04%66.9
North Korea1,8960.04%76.2
Armenia1,8850.04%633.3
Angola1,8540.04%86.3
Albania1,8160.04%572.3
Nepal1,8100.04%65.1
Guatemala1,7990.04%116.3
Niger1,7790.04%99.8
Cyprus1,7520.04%1535.3
Puerto Rico1,7070.03%462.8
Paraguay1,6920.03%248.7
Yemen1,6840.03%69.0
West Bank1,5800.03%
Tunisia1,5710.03%142.9
Congo. Republic of the1,5410.03%346.5
Uganda1,5360.03%40.9
Kenya1,4580.03%32.9
Cameroon1,4340.03%64.4
Lebanon1,4210.03%294.7
Cambodia1,4100.03%93.2
Singapore1,4020.03%259.1
Uruguay1,3880.03%407.4
Haiti1,3880.03%134.5
Moldova1,3470.03%386.3
Montenegro1,3330.03%2145.2
Libya1,2920.03%208.3
Malta1,2200.02%2843.8
Luxembourg1,1970.02%2256.9
Dominican Republic1,1700.02%112.5
Papua New Guinea1,1690.02%159.7
Tanzania1,1570.02%23.5
Senegal1,1400.02%80.7
Iceland1,1340.02%3441.2
Sierra Leone1,1110.02%182.4
Cote d'Ivoire1,1100.02%54.6
Kyrgyzstan1,0860.02%195.8
El Salvador1,0740.02%169.4
Jordan1,0620.02%146.0
Nicaragua1,0130.02%166.6
Guinea9450.02%80.5
Zambia9230.02%63.5
Somalia8210.02%78.2
Guernsey7980.02%
Liberia7470.02%174.0
Gabon7360.02%440.3
Togo6910.01%101.4
Oman6410.01%176.5
Namibia6310.01%274.0
Benin6230.01%60.3
Jersey5960.01%
Jamaica5940.01%213.4
Burundi5750.01%56.6
Chad5680.01%44.3
Malawi5530.01%33.8
Tajikistan5240.01%63.8
Solomon Islands5100.01%908.7
Trinidad and Tobago4990.01%372.1
French Guiana4920.01%1974.1
Zimbabwe4800.01%33.9
Belize4330.01%1304.6
United Arab Emirates4170.01%44.6
Andorra4110.01%5188.2
Bahamas, The4100.01%1086.5
Faroe Islands3940.01%7964.6
Turkmenistan3640.01%69.5
Guyana3470.01%434.0
Eritrea3430.01%54.2
Cape Verde3390.01%679.5
Equatorial Guinea3250.01%429.3
Central African Republic3230.01%70.0
Barbados3220.01%1131.2
Fiji3210.01%364.3
Mongolia3190.01%112.4
Liechtenstein3160.01%8557.9
French Polynesia3130.01%1130.7
Mauritius3010.01%241.9
Botswana2850.01%141.0
Bahrain2810.01%210.9
Mauritania2800.01%72.0
Suriname2600.01%482.1
Brunei2510.01%600.8
Gaza Strip2500.01%
Kuwait2430.00%72.1
Tonga2190.00%2079.3
Gambia, The2140.00%115.7
Antarctica2090.00%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2040.00%1865.2
Vanuatu2030.00%803.1
Guam2020.00%1223.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis1870.00%3450.8
Gibraltar1840.00%6277.7
Antigua and Barbuda1830.00%2033.7
Bhutan1820.00%241.4
Bermuda1780.00%2724.2
Aruba1620.00%1574.2
Grenada1610.00%1520.3
Kiribati1540.00%1504.6
Djibouti1520.00%174.1
Dominica1510.00%2097.1
American Samoa1490.00%2701.0
Maldives1450.00%420.3
Lesotho1440.00%69.4
Cayman Islands1410.00%2412.9
Cook Islands1260.00%6107.9
Saint Helena1020.00%24703.3
Saint Lucia1020.00%559.6
Swaziland960.00%76.8
Anguilla950.00%6643.4
Monaco600.00%1586.0
Tuvalu480.00%4860.3
Christmas Island470.00%
Wallis and Futuna450.00%3390.6
Cocos (Keeling) Islands270.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands270.00%815.8
Marshall Islands150.00%285.0
Norfolk Island110.00%
Greenland20.00%35.1
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Reunion10.00%1.1
 

DLR