User: anonymous   Login
Location: Black Kettle National Grasslands
(35.7000°N, 99.8000°W)
Time: 08:04:18
(UTC-05:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States168,33337.61%526.0
United Kingdom27,6006.17%437.1
unknown25,1685.62%
France20,9784.69%326.3
Germany20,9204.67%252.9
Canada13,5373.02%384.8
Italy12,0802.70%198.1
China11,6292.60%8.4
Russia11,3752.54%79.6
Poland10,3462.31%270.7
Spain10,3392.31%220.3
Australia9,1612.05%392.5
Japan7,6551.71%60.2
Brazil4,5821.02%22.9
Czech Republic4,3520.97%406.6
Ukraine4,0660.91%89.9
India3,5520.79%2.8
Mexico3,1420.70%25.7
Greece2,7100.61%243.5
Austria2,6830.60%315.8
Switzerland2,5900.58%320.6
Sweden2,4770.55%258.8
Netherlands2,4530.55%146.4
Belgium2,2680.51%204.2
Turkey2,1260.48%28.4
Iran2,0440.46%26.4
Argentina2,0190.45%48.7
South Africa1,7320.39%32.8
Taiwan1,6260.36%69.7
Finland1,6180.36%298.2
Philippines1,5950.36%16.2
Ireland1,5660.35%338.4
Portugal1,5230.34%143.6
Slovakia1,4860.33%272.6
New Zealand1,4830.33%329.1
Hungary1,4380.32%144.5
Norway1,3630.30%270.3
Indonesia1,2920.29%5.2
Croatia1,2860.29%299.8
Romania1,2260.27%56.5
Denmark1,1750.26%209.1
Colombia1,1690.26%24.2
Vietnam1,0830.24%11.8
Morocco1,0510.23%31.8
Chile8660.19%49.1
Thailand8450.19%12.6
South Korea8340.19%16.9
Pakistan8210.18%4.5
Israel8110.18%104.9
Serbia7220.16%75.9
Nigeria7030.16%4.0
Malaysia6920.15%23.3
Burma (Myanmar)6870.15%12.9
Bulgaria6580.15%91.1
Belarus6560.15%70.1
Algeria6480.14%16.5
Hong Kong6410.14%89.0
Estonia6260.14%486.3
Slovenia6120.14%295.4
Lithuania5220.12%173.0
Egypt5100.11%6.2
Panama5030.11%130.2
Congo, Democratic Republic of the4930.11%7.3
Peru4770.11%15.7
Sri Lanka4640.10%21.8
Guatemala4620.10%29.9
Costa Rica4570.10%93.8
Cambodia4070.09%26.9
Kazakhstan3970.09%24.1
Honduras3960.09%48.9
Venezuela3950.09%13.0
Bangladesh3910.09%2.5
Nicaragua3840.09%63.2
Bolivia3660.08%34.3
Ethiopia3500.08%3.7
Syria3410.08%15.6
Madagascar3370.08%14.7
Ecuador3340.07%21.2
Cuba3110.07%27.6
Ghana3090.07%11.9
Bosnia and Herzegovina3080.07%80.4
Saudi Arabia2990.07%10.4
El Salvador2980.07%47.0
West Bank2930.07%
Iraq2870.06%8.5
Papua New Guinea2830.06%38.7
Belize2770.06%834.6
Georgia2670.06%61.5
Azerbaijan2660.06%28.3
Latvia2520.06%122.9
Paraguay2510.06%36.9
Luxembourg2500.06%471.4
Cameroon2470.06%11.1
North Korea2460.05%9.9
Puerto Rico2450.05%66.4
Cyprus2410.05%211.2
Armenia2400.05%80.6
Singapore2400.05%44.3
Cote d'Ivoire2330.05%11.5
Nepal2310.05%8.3
Tanzania2270.05%4.6
Albania2230.05%70.3
Sudan2140.05%5.6
Iceland2110.05%640.3
Lebanon2100.05%43.6
Mozambique2070.05%8.0
Uganda2060.05%5.5
Moldova2030.05%58.2
Yemen1980.04%8.1
Senegal1970.04%13.9
Chad1910.04%14.9
Dominican Republic1840.04%17.7
Kenya1790.04%4.0
Tunisia1780.04%16.2
Niger1720.04%9.6
Angola1700.04%7.9
Uruguay1640.04%48.1
Uzbekistan1640.04%5.7
Macedonia1630.04%77.4
Guinea1630.04%13.9
Jamaica1440.03%51.7
Afghanistan1420.03%4.6
Sierra Leone1410.03%23.1
Benin1370.03%13.3
Central African Republic1370.03%29.7
Guernsey1300.03%
Libya1250.03%20.2
Kyrgyzstan1250.03%22.5
Togo1230.03%18.0
Mauritius1170.03%94.0
Somalia1170.03%11.1
Liberia1160.03%27.0
Malta1130.03%263.4
Solomon Islands1000.02%178.2
Gabon990.02%59.2
Malawi970.02%5.9
Faroe Islands960.02%1940.6
Namibia960.02%41.7
Montenegro940.02%151.3
Zimbabwe930.02%6.6
Jersey930.02%
French Polynesia900.02%325.1
Mali900.02%5.9
Jordan870.02%12.0
Bahamas, The840.02%222.6
Congo. Republic of the830.02%18.7
Haiti800.02%7.8
Botswana790.02%39.1
Cayman Islands690.02%1180.8
Burkina Faso680.02%4.0
Vanuatu660.01%261.1
Guam650.01%393.6
Zambia630.01%4.3
Antarctica630.01%
Qatar620.01%28.6
Fiji600.01%68.1
Oman580.01%16.0
Gambia, The540.01%29.2
Trinidad and Tobago500.01%37.3
Eritrea490.01%7.7
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines480.01%438.9
Mauritania470.01%12.1
Tajikistan470.01%5.7
Barbados470.01%165.1
French Guiana450.01%180.6
Aruba410.01%398.4
Kuwait410.01%12.2
Bhutan410.01%54.4
United Arab Emirates410.01%4.4
Burundi410.01%4.0
Turkmenistan400.01%7.6
Cook Islands400.01%1939.0
Bermuda390.01%596.9
Andorra380.01%479.7
Equatorial Guinea380.01%50.2
Mongolia370.01%13.0
Antigua and Barbuda370.01%411.2
Cape Verde370.01%74.2
Lesotho330.01%15.9
Liechtenstein330.01%893.7
Saint Helena330.01%7992.2
Dominica330.01%458.3
Laos330.01%4.9
Tonga320.01%303.8
Saint Lucia320.01%175.6
Grenada320.01%302.2
Suriname320.01%59.3
Guyana310.01%38.8
Maldives310.01%89.8
Kiribati300.01%293.1
Swaziland280.01%22.4
Gibraltar250.01%853.0
Brunei240.01%57.4
Gaza Strip240.01%
Saint Kitts and Nevis240.01%442.9
Bahrain230.01%17.3
Christmas Island180.00%
American Samoa170.00%308.2
Wallis and Futuna140.00%1054.9
Tuvalu130.00%1316.3
Monaco130.00%343.6
Cocos (Keeling) Islands80.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands80.00%241.7
Djibouti80.00%9.2
Anguilla40.00%279.7
Marshall Islands10.00%19.0
Norfolk Island10.00%
 

DLR