User: anonymous   Login
Location: Newark
(42.3706°N, 7.7003°W)
Time: 08:14:41
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States1,711,10430.61%5346.4
United Kingdom453,3648.11%7180.7
France437,3517.82%6802.6
Germany323,3085.78%3908.1
Poland234,1614.19%6127.2
unknown207,2903.71%
Russia186,2733.33%1304.1
Italy172,3123.08%2825.2
Japan128,4362.30%1010.2
Canada125,8912.25%3578.3
Spain116,8522.09%2490.1
Brazil112,3842.01%560.9
Australia91,4281.64%3916.8
Belgium71,9281.29%6477.4
China71,8271.28%51.8
Czech Republic69,7301.25%6515.5
Ukraine64,2191.15%1419.6
Netherlands57,3331.03%3421.0
Argentina46,7070.84%1126.9
Switzerland44,5630.80%5516.7
India40,7860.73%32.6
Austria37,7000.67%4437.8
Mexico33,8340.61%276.6
Slovakia31,3640.56%5754.6
Turkey26,4150.47%352.5
New Zealand26,0700.47%5785.9
Hungary25,6720.46%2578.8
Greece25,6140.46%2301.8
Sweden25,5990.46%2674.6
Iran25,3060.45%326.8
Ireland24,8340.44%5367.0
Denmark22,3340.40%3974.7
Portugal18,7570.34%1768.2
South Africa18,1790.33%344.5
Croatia16,9580.30%3953.2
Romania15,6660.28%722.0
Philippines15,1030.27%153.5
Norway13,8770.25%2751.9
Colombia13,5360.24%280.1
Finland12,5530.22%2313.4
Morocco11,5670.21%350.4
Thailand11,5350.21%172.1
Indonesia11,3330.20%45.4
Taiwan11,1160.20%476.5
Chile10,9630.20%622.2
Slovenia10,5910.19%5111.5
Bulgaria10,0400.18%1390.0
Belarus9,0380.16%965.9
Israel8,9730.16%1160.3
Serbia8,1450.15%856.4
Lithuania8,0580.14%2670.9
Pakistan8,0510.14%44.2
Malaysia7,9240.14%266.6
South Korea7,5130.13%152.5
Nigeria7,0820.13%40.8
Vietnam6,9830.12%76.2
Estonia6,2250.11%4835.9
Burma (Myanmar)6,1290.11%115.1
Peru5,6190.10%185.0
Kazakhstan5,5020.10%334.7
Venezuela5,3940.10%177.4
Hong Kong5,1260.09%711.6
Egypt4,8380.09%59.0
Panama4,8200.09%1247.4
Congo, Democratic Republic of the4,7630.09%70.5
Algeria4,6730.08%119.2
Costa Rica4,5960.08%943.3
Bosnia and Herzegovina4,4760.08%1168.9
Honduras4,3860.08%541.6
Sri Lanka4,3810.08%205.9
Bangladesh3,9910.07%25.5
Guatemala3,9010.07%252.2
Latvia3,7500.07%1829.0
Puerto Rico3,7350.07%1012.7
Uruguay3,7040.07%1087.2
Paraguay3,3450.06%491.7
Ethiopia3,3260.06%35.3
Madagascar3,3170.06%144.7
Cambodia3,3150.06%219.0
Bolivia3,2750.06%306.9
Syria3,2420.06%148.0
West Bank3,0810.06%
Nicaragua3,0680.05%504.6
Singapore3,0480.05%563.2
Luxembourg3,0440.05%5739.3
Saudi Arabia3,0360.05%105.3
El Salvador2,9780.05%469.7
Georgia2,9640.05%682.8
Azerbaijan2,8910.05%307.1
Cuba2,8690.05%254.7
Ghana2,8120.05%108.6
Ecuador2,6710.05%169.7
Cyprus2,6540.05%2325.7
Dominican Republic2,6020.05%250.1
Iraq2,5620.05%75.9
Tunisia2,3690.04%215.4
Moldova2,3230.04%666.1
Albania2,3210.04%731.4
Armenia2,2910.04%769.7
Papua New Guinea2,2530.04%307.7
Cameroon2,2100.04%99.3
North Korea2,1810.04%87.6
Nepal2,1640.04%77.8
Uganda2,0750.04%55.2
Uzbekistan2,0330.04%70.3
Tanzania1,9700.04%40.0
Cote d'Ivoire1,8780.03%92.4
Macedonia1,8730.03%888.9
Chad1,8110.03%141.2
Lebanon1,7850.03%370.2
Angola1,7730.03%82.6
Belize1,7510.03%5275.7
Senegal1,7330.03%122.6
Niger1,6420.03%92.1
Sudan1,6350.03%43.1
Yemen1,6320.03%66.9
Guinea1,6000.03%136.2
Mozambique1,5940.03%61.7
Malta1,4920.03%3477.8
Kenya1,4850.03%33.5
Afghanistan1,3500.02%44.2
Jersey1,3320.02%
Iceland1,3040.02%3957.1
Sierra Leone1,2910.02%211.9
Central African Republic1,2660.02%274.2
Guernsey1,2500.02%
Jordan1,1840.02%162.8
Qatar1,1570.02%533.5
Kyrgyzstan1,1450.02%206.4
Malawi1,1440.02%69.9
Montenegro1,1020.02%1773.5
Togo1,0440.02%153.1
Benin1,0290.02%99.7
Liberia1,0280.02%239.4
Jamaica9810.02%352.4
Namibia9250.02%401.6
Gabon9150.02%547.3
Somalia8770.02%83.6
Libya8640.02%139.3
French Polynesia8380.01%3027.1
Haiti7930.01%76.9
Oman7920.01%218.0
Zimbabwe7820.01%55.3
Botswana7430.01%367.6
Congo. Republic of the7280.01%163.7
Kuwait7020.01%208.4
Solomon Islands7010.01%1249.0
Mali7000.01%45.7
Guam7000.01%4239.2
United Arab Emirates6960.01%74.5
Mauritius6550.01%526.4
Barbados6340.01%2227.3
Gibraltar5860.01%19993.2
Faroe Islands5640.01%11401.1
Cayman Islands5620.01%9617.5
Zambia5600.01%38.5
Bahamas, The5580.01%1478.6
Tajikistan5500.01%67.0
Trinidad and Tobago5450.01%406.4
Burkina Faso5340.01%31.5
Gambia, The5210.01%281.7
Laos5100.01%75.3
Fiji4880.01%553.9
Vanuatu4850.01%1918.8
French Guiana4560.01%1829.7
Bahrain4180.01%313.8
Antigua and Barbuda4100.01%4556.3
Burundi3960.01%39.0
Maldives3740.01%1084.0
Andorra3700.01%4670.7
Mauritania3680.01%94.6
Mongolia3460.01%121.9
Cape Verde3150.01%631.4
Turkmenistan3110.01%59.4
Eritrea2870.01%45.3
Guyana2810.01%351.4
Aruba2810.01%2730.5
Saint Lucia2730.00%1497.8
Equatorial Guinea2670.00%352.7
Grenada2520.00%2379.7
Tonga2510.00%2383.1
Kiribati2470.00%2413.3
Saint Helena2440.00%59094.2
Gaza Strip2410.00%
Antarctica2390.00%
Bermuda2370.00%3627.1
Bhutan2260.00%299.8
Lesotho2180.00%105.1
Liechtenstein2160.00%5849.7
Swaziland2150.00%172.1
Brunei2110.00%505.0
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1940.00%1773.7
Saint Kitts and Nevis1840.00%3395.4
Suriname1800.00%333.8
Monaco1750.00%4625.8
Cook Islands1580.00%7659.1
Dominica1430.00%1986.0
American Samoa1400.00%2537.8
Tuvalu1140.00%11543.1
Christmas Island1000.00%
Anguilla880.00%6153.8
Djibouti800.00%91.6
Turks and Caicos Islands630.00%1903.4
New Caledonia590.00%230.0
Wallis and Futuna560.00%4219.4
Marshall Islands390.00%741.0
Cocos (Keeling) Islands310.00%
Norfolk Island110.00%
Macau50.00%8.8
Palau20.00%95.6
 

DLR