User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(42.9386°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 03:19:07
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States142,13034.38%444.1
Russia24,2815.87%170.0
United Kingdom21,2175.13%336.1
Germany21,0955.10%255.0
France18,2014.40%283.1
Canada15,5813.77%442.9
unknown14,2423.45%
Poland14,1163.41%369.4
Spain10,9702.65%233.8
Japan10,1682.46%80.0
China9,7632.36%7.0
Italy9,5782.32%157.0
Australia8,4492.04%362.0
Czech Republic6,6711.61%623.3
Ukraine6,2691.52%138.6
Brazil5,0791.23%25.3
India4,6061.11%3.7
Mexico2,9840.72%24.4
Netherlands2,9090.70%173.6
Belgium2,7950.68%251.7
Austria2,6890.65%316.5
Slovakia2,5190.61%462.2
Switzerland2,3530.57%291.3
Greece2,1240.51%190.9
Argentina2,0860.50%50.3
Sweden1,8850.46%196.9
Iran1,8390.44%23.7
Hungary1,7270.42%173.5
South Africa1,6890.41%32.0
Taiwan1,5980.39%68.5
Turkey1,5860.38%21.2
New Zealand1,5350.37%340.7
Portugal1,4290.35%134.7
Belarus1,4020.34%149.8
Ireland1,2390.30%267.8
Croatia1,1300.27%263.4
Finland1,1270.27%207.7
Colombia1,0280.25%21.3
Philippines9930.24%10.1
Norway9880.24%195.9
Indonesia9830.24%3.9
Romania9740.24%44.9
Denmark9530.23%169.6
Israel8930.22%115.5
Chile7680.19%43.6
Pakistan7520.18%4.1
Malaysia7340.18%24.7
South Korea7160.17%14.5
Morocco6790.16%20.6
Thailand6750.16%10.1
Slovenia6630.16%320.0
Serbia6430.16%67.6
Kazakhstan6160.15%37.5
Bulgaria6010.15%83.2
Vietnam5800.14%6.3
Estonia4760.12%369.8
Burma (Myanmar)4730.11%8.9
Hong Kong4510.11%62.6
Nigeria4290.10%2.5
Lithuania4290.10%142.2
Panama4090.10%105.8
Sri Lanka3770.09%17.7
Costa Rica3610.09%74.1
Peru3600.09%11.9
Saudi Arabia3530.09%12.2
Guatemala3530.09%22.8
Algeria3470.08%8.9
Honduras3290.08%40.6
Venezuela3150.08%10.4
Nicaragua3100.07%51.0
Congo, Democratic Republic of the3030.07%4.5
Egypt2950.07%3.6
Cambodia2830.07%18.7
Bangladesh2770.07%1.8
Cuba2650.06%23.5
Latvia2640.06%128.8
Luxembourg2490.06%469.5
Cyprus2410.06%211.2
Bolivia2320.06%21.7
West Bank2270.05%
Nepal2150.05%7.7
Puerto Rico2140.05%58.0
Syria2100.05%9.6
El Salvador2090.05%33.0
Uzbekistan2090.05%7.2
Singapore2070.05%38.3
Georgia2050.05%47.2
Belize2040.05%614.6
Ecuador2000.05%12.7
Madagascar1950.05%8.5
Ghana1870.05%7.2
Ethiopia1810.04%1.9
Tanzania1790.04%3.6
Paraguay1720.04%25.3
Dominican Republic1690.04%16.2
Azerbaijan1680.04%17.8
Bosnia and Herzegovina1660.04%43.3
Macedonia1610.04%76.4
Moldova1580.04%45.3
North Korea1530.04%6.1
Cameroon1500.04%6.7
Albania1500.04%47.3
Kyrgyzstan1440.03%26.0
Iraq1390.03%4.1
Mozambique1350.03%5.2
Papua New Guinea1300.03%17.8
Cote d'Ivoire1290.03%6.3
Kenya1280.03%2.9
Armenia1270.03%42.7
Jamaica1250.03%44.9
Lebanon1230.03%25.5
Uganda1220.03%3.2
Tunisia1210.03%11.0
Sudan1150.03%3.0
Yemen1140.03%4.7
Uruguay1120.03%32.9
Senegal1110.03%7.9
Guernsey1080.03%
Libya1060.03%17.1
French Polynesia1030.02%372.1
Chad1020.02%8.0
Mauritius940.02%75.5
Angola920.02%4.3
Iceland870.02%264.0
Niger860.02%4.8
Malta860.02%200.5
Namibia860.02%37.3
Afghanistan830.02%2.7
Guinea830.02%7.1
Bahamas, The820.02%217.3
Central African Republic820.02%17.8
Malawi730.02%4.5
Jordan700.02%9.6
Togo700.02%10.3
Liberia680.02%15.8
Gabon670.02%40.1
Jersey660.02%
Benin630.02%6.1
Montenegro630.02%101.4
Sierra Leone620.01%10.2
United Arab Emirates610.01%6.5
Burkina Faso610.01%3.6
Mali590.01%3.9
Somalia590.01%5.6
Cayman Islands580.01%992.6
Oman560.01%15.4
Solomon Islands530.01%94.4
Tajikistan520.01%6.3
Fiji490.01%55.6
Botswana490.01%24.2
Vanuatu480.01%189.9
Qatar420.01%19.4
Haiti420.01%4.1
Congo. Republic of the410.01%9.2
Kuwait400.01%11.9
Zimbabwe400.01%2.8
Saint Kitts and Nevis400.01%738.1
Burundi380.01%3.7
Guam350.01%212.0
Trinidad and Tobago350.01%26.1
Turkmenistan340.01%6.5
Zambia330.01%2.3
Antarctica330.01%
Tonga320.01%303.8
Dominica280.01%388.9
Faroe Islands280.01%566.0
Barbados280.01%98.4
French Guiana270.01%108.3
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines270.01%246.9
Grenada260.01%245.5
Saint Helena250.01%6054.7
Cook Islands250.01%1211.9
Mauritania250.01%6.4
Mongolia240.01%8.5
Andorra240.01%303.0
Eritrea240.01%3.8
Maldives240.01%69.6
Gambia, The240.01%13.0
Bhutan230.01%30.5
Equatorial Guinea230.01%30.4
Bermuda220.01%336.7
Brunei210.01%50.3
Saint Lucia210.01%115.2
Suriname210.01%38.9
Lesotho200.00%9.6
Laos190.00%2.8
Antigua and Barbuda180.00%200.0
Bahrain180.00%13.5
Wallis and Futuna180.00%1356.2
Aruba170.00%165.2
Kiribati170.00%166.1
Gaza Strip160.00%
Swaziland160.00%12.8
Cape Verde150.00%30.1
Guyana150.00%18.8
Liechtenstein130.00%352.1
Norfolk Island120.00%
Djibouti120.00%13.7
Gibraltar120.00%409.4
Tuvalu90.00%911.3
Anguilla80.00%559.4
Christmas Island70.00%
Monaco50.00%132.2
American Samoa50.00%90.6
Turks and Caicos Islands40.00%120.9
Marshall Islands40.00%76.0
Cocos (Keeling) Islands30.00%
New Caledonia10.00%3.9
Seychelles10.00%10.8
 

DLR