User: anonymous   Login
Location: Sciez
(46.3320°N, 6.3745°E)
Time: 18:20:56
(UTC+02:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States2,164,40744.20%6762.7
Canada389,0647.94%11058.7
unknown302,1796.17%
France193,5173.95%3010.0
United Kingdom187,9653.84%2977.1
Germany163,9663.35%1982.0
Japan154,7673.16%1217.3
Russia100,0872.04%700.7
Spain98,8012.02%2105.4
China92,1541.88%66.5
Italy90,2741.84%1480.1
Poland78,0071.59%2041.2
Australia45,5600.93%1951.8
Czech Republic31,0070.63%2897.3
Ukraine28,4480.58%628.8
India26,7650.55%21.4
Mexico26,6200.54%217.6
Brazil26,1200.53%130.4
Turkey24,8300.51%331.4
Iran23,0620.47%297.8
Ireland21,6330.44%4675.2
Netherlands21,0200.43%1254.2
Switzerland19,8610.41%2458.7
Norway19,5550.40%3877.9
Austria19,4110.40%2285.0
Sweden17,6650.36%1845.7
Algeria16,0730.33%409.9
Hungary15,3090.31%1537.8
Argentina14,5220.30%350.4
Romania14,0740.29%648.6
Indonesia13,2670.27%53.1
Greece12,9070.26%1159.9
New Zealand12,8520.26%2852.3
Slovakia11,2440.23%2063.0
Colombia10,8860.22%225.3
South Africa10,5190.21%199.3
Belgium10,4760.21%943.4
Portugal10,4050.21%980.8
Ecuador10,3360.21%656.8
Belarus9,7900.20%1046.3
Croatia9,6650.20%2253.1
Taiwan9,3670.19%401.5
Venezuela9,3650.19%308.0
Denmark8,9020.18%1584.2
Finland8,6790.18%1599.4
Serbia8,6340.18%907.8
Estonia8,2160.17%6382.6
Vietnam7,7230.16%84.2
Chile7,6420.16%433.7
Peru7,5540.15%248.7
Nigeria7,4220.15%42.7
Philippines6,6690.14%67.8
Slovenia6,5720.13%3171.8
Burma (Myanmar)6,5530.13%123.0
Thailand5,9810.12%89.3
Pakistan5,8510.12%32.1
South Korea5,7870.12%117.5
Bulgaria5,7750.12%799.5
Morocco5,7700.12%174.8
Bosnia and Herzegovina5,6090.11%1464.8
Israel5,4780.11%708.4
Egypt5,2170.11%63.6
Malaysia5,1910.11%174.7
Lithuania4,9210.10%1631.1
Laos4,8320.10%713.8
Azerbaijan4,6930.10%498.5
Bangladesh4,4030.09%28.1
Syria4,3260.09%197.6
Hong Kong4,3180.09%599.4
Iraq4,1390.08%122.6
Madagascar3,9550.08%172.5
Ghana3,8760.08%149.6
Georgia3,6460.07%839.9
Afghanistan3,5270.07%115.4
Congo, Democratic Republic of the3,5010.07%51.9
Cuba3,3190.07%294.6
Latvia3,2200.07%1570.5
Bolivia3,2190.07%301.7
Burkina Faso2,9350.06%173.3
Mozambique2,8350.06%109.7
Macedonia2,8110.06%1334.0
Kazakhstan2,6010.05%158.2
Ethiopia2,4350.05%25.9
Saudi Arabia2,3110.05%80.2
Qatar2,2270.05%1026.9
Sri Lanka2,1380.04%100.5
Panama2,0630.04%533.9
Mali2,0470.04%133.8
Honduras2,0080.04%248.0
Costa Rica1,9770.04%405.8
Sudan1,9750.04%52.0
Uzbekistan1,9340.04%66.8
North Korea1,8940.04%76.1
Armenia1,8790.04%631.3
Angola1,8510.04%86.2
Albania1,8150.04%572.0
Nepal1,8100.04%65.1
Guatemala1,7980.04%116.2
Niger1,7770.04%99.7
Cyprus1,7520.04%1535.3
Puerto Rico1,7050.03%462.3
Paraguay1,6920.03%248.7
Yemen1,6830.03%69.0
West Bank1,5800.03%
Tunisia1,5710.03%142.9
Congo. Republic of the1,5400.03%346.3
Uganda1,5350.03%40.8
Kenya1,4550.03%32.8
Cameroon1,4320.03%64.3
Lebanon1,4200.03%294.5
Cambodia1,4100.03%93.2
Singapore1,4000.03%258.7
Haiti1,3880.03%134.5
Uruguay1,3860.03%406.8
Moldova1,3470.03%386.3
Montenegro1,3330.03%2145.2
Libya1,2910.03%208.2
Malta1,2190.02%2841.5
Luxembourg1,1960.02%2255.0
Dominican Republic1,1680.02%112.3
Papua New Guinea1,1660.02%159.3
Tanzania1,1520.02%23.4
Senegal1,1390.02%80.6
Iceland1,1330.02%3438.2
Sierra Leone1,1100.02%182.2
Cote d'Ivoire1,1100.02%54.6
Kyrgyzstan1,0840.02%195.4
El Salvador1,0730.02%169.2
Jordan1,0610.02%145.9
Nicaragua1,0130.02%166.6
Guinea9450.02%80.5
Zambia9220.02%63.4
Somalia8200.02%78.1
Guernsey7980.02%
Liberia7470.02%174.0
Gabon7360.02%440.3
Togo6910.01%101.4
Oman6400.01%176.2
Namibia6310.01%274.0
Benin6230.01%60.3
Jersey5960.01%
Jamaica5940.01%213.4
Burundi5750.01%56.6
Chad5680.01%44.3
Malawi5520.01%33.7
Tajikistan5240.01%63.8
Solomon Islands5090.01%906.9
Trinidad and Tobago4990.01%372.1
French Guiana4920.01%1974.1
Zimbabwe4800.01%33.9
Belize4330.01%1304.6
United Arab Emirates4170.01%44.6
Andorra4110.01%5188.2
Bahamas, The4100.01%1086.5
Faroe Islands3930.01%7944.4
Turkmenistan3640.01%69.5
Guyana3470.01%434.0
Eritrea3420.01%54.0
Cape Verde3390.01%679.5
Equatorial Guinea3250.01%429.3
Central African Republic3220.01%69.8
Barbados3220.01%1131.2
Fiji3210.01%364.3
Mongolia3190.01%112.4
Liechtenstein3160.01%8557.9
French Polynesia3130.01%1130.7
Mauritius3010.01%241.9
Botswana2850.01%141.0
Bahrain2810.01%210.9
Mauritania2790.01%71.7
Suriname2600.01%482.1
Brunei2510.01%600.8
Gaza Strip2500.01%
Kuwait2430.00%72.1
Tonga2180.00%2069.8
Gambia, The2140.00%115.7
Antarctica2090.00%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2030.00%1856.0
Vanuatu2030.00%803.1
Guam2020.00%1223.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis1870.00%3450.8
Gibraltar1840.00%6277.7
Antigua and Barbuda1830.00%2033.7
Bhutan1820.00%241.4
Bermuda1780.00%2724.2
Aruba1620.00%1574.2
Grenada1610.00%1520.3
Kiribati1540.00%1504.6
Djibouti1520.00%174.1
Dominica1510.00%2097.1
American Samoa1490.00%2701.0
Maldives1450.00%420.3
Lesotho1440.00%69.4
Cayman Islands1410.00%2412.9
Cook Islands1260.00%6107.9
Saint Helena1020.00%24703.3
Saint Lucia1020.00%559.6
Swaziland960.00%76.8
Anguilla950.00%6643.4
Monaco600.00%1586.0
Tuvalu480.00%4860.3
Christmas Island470.00%
Wallis and Futuna450.00%3390.6
Cocos (Keeling) Islands270.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands270.00%815.8
Marshall Islands150.00%285.0
Norfolk Island110.00%
Greenland20.00%35.1
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Reunion10.00%1.1
 

DLR