User: anonymous   Login
Location: Sangrey
(48.2845°N, 109.8206°W)
Time: 19:13:53
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States5,043,16535.25%15757.4
United Kingdom997,4326.97%15798.1
France824,4095.76%12823.0
unknown735,0435.14%
Germany676,9344.73%8182.8
Poland465,8923.26%12190.8
Russia428,1132.99%2997.3
Italy378,3932.64%6204.2
China371,1082.59%267.8
Japan367,2972.57%2888.8
Canada351,7282.46%9997.5
Spain278,1681.94%5927.7
Australia245,3831.71%10512.3
Brazil242,9901.70%1212.8
Czech Republic149,9271.05%14009.0
Ukraine135,4030.95%2993.1
Belgium120,5270.84%10853.9
Argentina109,0120.76%2630.2
Netherlands108,4620.76%6471.8
India97,7600.68%78.1
Austria89,4690.63%10531.8
Switzerland89,3640.62%11062.9
Mexico86,7080.61%708.8
Iran68,9430.48%890.2
Sweden68,3490.48%7141.2
Greece67,1480.47%6034.2
New Zealand66,1250.46%14675.7
Slovakia63,5930.44%11668.0
Turkey63,5730.44%848.4
Ireland58,1870.41%12575.1
Hungary57,6170.40%5787.8
Denmark46,7670.33%8322.9
South Africa43,8420.31%830.7
Portugal41,7640.29%3937.0
Norway41,6080.29%8251.2
Croatia38,7520.27%9033.7
Colombia38,3190.27%793.0
Romania38,2300.27%1761.9
Philippines37,5050.26%381.2
Finland37,3380.26%6880.9
Indonesia36,5940.26%146.5
Taiwan32,6610.23%1400.0
Thailand31,8970.22%476.0
Morocco29,8990.21%905.8
Chile29,7490.21%1688.4
Slovenia24,5870.17%11866.3
Bulgaria24,0560.17%3330.5
Serbia23,7580.17%2498.1
Israel23,0560.16%2981.5
Pakistan22,2020.16%121.9
Belarus21,8620.15%2336.5
Lithuania21,7320.15%7203.3
Malaysia21,2850.15%716.3
Nigeria19,8320.14%114.2
South Korea19,1020.13%387.8
Vietnam18,2380.13%198.9
Hong Kong16,5660.12%2299.6
Burma (Myanmar)15,9070.11%298.7
Estonia15,8500.11%12313.1
Congo, Democratic Republic of the14,5730.10%215.9
Venezuela13,7310.10%451.6
Egypt13,1970.09%160.8
Kazakhstan12,6850.09%771.6
Peru12,5280.09%412.4
Algeria12,3870.09%315.9
Panama12,0070.08%3107.3
Sri Lanka11,2310.08%527.9
Costa Rica11,0820.08%2274.6
Bangladesh10,3130.07%65.9
Honduras10,1450.07%1252.8
Bosnia and Herzegovina10,0810.07%2632.6
Madagascar9,4980.07%414.3
Ecuador9,2390.06%587.1
Guatemala9,2330.06%596.9
Uruguay9,2220.06%2706.7
Ethiopia8,8280.06%93.8
Latvia8,6200.06%4204.2
Syria8,6000.06%392.7
Puerto Rico8,5340.06%2313.8
Cambodia8,4130.06%555.9
West Bank7,9690.06%
Azerbaijan7,9020.06%839.4
Paraguay7,7270.05%1135.9
Bolivia7,6520.05%717.1
Kenya7,5210.05%169.6
Ghana7,4810.05%288.8
Singapore7,4770.05%1381.6
Cuba7,4330.05%659.8
Saudi Arabia7,3440.05%254.7
Albania7,0760.05%2229.9
Georgia7,0600.05%1626.4
Iraq6,8700.05%203.5
Nicaragua6,6760.05%1097.9
Cyprus6,6650.05%5840.5
Uganda6,4780.05%172.4
Luxembourg6,4330.04%12129.0
Dominican Republic6,4140.04%616.5
El Salvador6,3930.04%1008.3
Papua New Guinea6,1120.04%834.8
Cameroon6,1090.04%274.5
North Korea5,9400.04%238.6
Tunisia5,9010.04%536.6
Armenia5,4640.04%1835.7
Guernsey5,2740.04%
Tanzania5,2130.04%105.8
Macedonia5,0980.04%2419.4
Cote d'Ivoire5,0240.04%247.3
Angola4,9520.03%230.6
Chad4,9280.03%384.2
Nepal4,8470.03%174.4
Uzbekistan4,8050.03%166.1
Senegal4,7870.03%338.7
Niger4,7700.03%267.5
Moldova4,7680.03%1367.3
Lebanon4,5550.03%944.6
Mozambique4,5400.03%175.7
Sudan4,5310.03%119.3
Gabon4,3770.03%2618.3
Yemen4,3570.03%178.5
Guinea4,2690.03%363.5
Afghanistan4,0840.03%133.7
Belize3,9600.03%11931.3
Iceland3,7490.03%11376.6
Somalia3,6480.03%347.6
Sierra Leone3,6390.03%597.3
Central African Republic3,4300.02%743.0
Malta3,4270.02%7988.3
Congo. Republic of the3,3260.02%747.8
Kyrgyzstan3,2080.02%578.3
Togo3,1820.02%466.8
Montenegro3,0300.02%4876.2
Malawi2,9100.02%177.8
Benin2,8430.02%275.4
Liberia2,7970.02%651.4
Jordan2,7660.02%380.3
Jersey2,6130.02%
Qatar2,6070.02%1202.1
Namibia2,5290.02%1098.0
Jamaica2,3280.02%836.2
Zimbabwe2,2000.02%155.5
French Polynesia2,0370.01%7358.3
Libya2,0250.01%326.5
Mauritius2,0230.01%1625.7
Oman1,9090.01%525.5
Guam1,8330.01%11100.7
Barbados1,8260.01%6415.0
Mali1,8120.01%118.4
Haiti1,7900.01%173.5
Solomon Islands1,7780.01%3168.0
United Arab Emirates1,7710.01%189.5
Faroe Islands1,6500.01%33354.2
Botswana1,6170.01%800.0
Laos1,4990.01%221.4
Zambia1,4560.01%100.1
Bahamas, The1,4300.01%3789.3
Kuwait1,4120.01%419.2
Burkina Faso1,3570.01%80.1
Tajikistan1,3400.01%163.3
Gambia, The1,2630.01%683.0
Fiji1,2430.01%1410.8
Cayman Islands1,2110.01%20723.9
Vanuatu1,1970.01%4735.7
Trinidad and Tobago1,1530.01%859.7
French Guiana1,1370.01%4562.1
Turkmenistan1,1140.01%212.6
Burundi1,0810.01%106.4
Gibraltar1,0540.01%35960.4
Antigua and Barbuda1,0280.01%11424.1
Bahrain9940.01%746.2
Mongolia9670.01%340.6
Mauritania9600.01%246.8
Andorra8780.01%11083.3
Maldives8640.01%2504.2
Eritrea7890.01%124.6
Cape Verde7870.01%1577.5
Guyana7380.01%922.9
Antarctica7300.01%
Bhutan7080.00%939.1
Kiribati6900.00%6741.5
Gaza Strip6670.00%
Aruba6550.00%6364.7
Liechtenstein6410.00%17359.5
Equatorial Guinea6120.00%808.4
Brunei6120.00%1464.9
Saint Helena5920.00%143376.1
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines5690.00%5202.4
Tonga5610.00%5326.5
Saint Lucia5580.00%3061.3
Lesotho5480.00%264.2
Grenada5390.00%5089.9
Bermuda5380.00%8233.7
Saint Kitts and Nevis4980.00%9189.7
Suriname4900.00%908.6
Swaziland4810.00%384.9
Monaco4700.00%12423.7
Dominica3540.00%4916.5
Cook Islands3530.00%17111.8
American Samoa3190.00%5782.7
Tuvalu2490.00%25212.6
Djibouti2190.00%250.9
Christmas Island2180.00%
Anguilla1910.00%13356.6
Turks and Caicos Islands1530.00%4622.6
Wallis and Futuna1320.00%9945.8
New Caledonia1310.00%510.7
Marshall Islands1020.00%1937.9
Cocos (Keeling) Islands630.00%
Norfolk Island350.00%
Macau170.00%30.0
Greenland70.00%122.8
Palau30.00%143.4
 

DLR