User: anonymous   Login
Location: Newark
(49.8348°N, 24.0280°E)
Time: 07:19:26
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States156,87634.75%490.2
United Kingdom36,9918.19%585.9
Germany21,6624.80%261.9
unknown21,1564.69%
France16,5803.67%257.9
Russia12,6712.81%88.7
Australia11,5902.57%496.5
Brazil11,3162.51%56.5
Canada11,2642.50%320.2
Italy11,1762.48%183.2
Poland10,7372.38%281.0
Japan10,0092.22%78.7
Spain8,3841.86%178.7
China7,8671.74%5.7
Czech Republic4,6121.02%430.9
India3,9200.87%3.1
Mexico3,8160.85%31.2
Ukraine3,7600.83%83.1
Argentina3,4800.77%84.0
Switzerland2,9470.65%364.8
Netherlands2,7800.62%165.9
Greece2,5590.57%230.0
Austria2,5550.57%300.8
Belgium2,5020.55%225.3
Sweden2,3740.53%248.0
Iran2,3280.52%30.1
Turkey2,1290.47%28.4
Ireland2,0420.45%441.3
New Zealand1,9640.44%435.9
Chile1,8320.41%104.0
South Africa1,8110.40%34.3
Indonesia1,7460.39%7.0
Slovakia1,7070.38%313.2
Philippines1,7050.38%17.3
Morocco1,5590.35%47.2
Portugal1,4890.33%140.4
Thailand1,4400.32%21.5
Hungary1,4350.32%144.1
Finland1,4210.31%261.9
Norway1,4070.31%279.0
Romania1,3660.30%63.0
Taiwan1,3320.30%57.1
Croatia1,2780.28%297.9
Denmark1,2510.28%222.6
Colombia1,1090.25%23.0
Vietnam1,0200.23%11.1
Nigeria9340.21%5.4
Israel9030.20%116.8
Pakistan8450.19%4.6
Venezuela8170.18%26.9
Burma (Myanmar)7960.18%14.9
South Korea7960.18%16.2
Belarus7910.18%84.5
Malaysia7860.17%26.4
Slovenia6850.15%330.6
Bulgaria6660.15%92.2
Lithuania6340.14%210.1
Congo, Democratic Republic of the6290.14%9.3
Estonia6200.14%481.6
Panama6050.13%156.6
Costa Rica5920.13%121.5
Hong Kong5740.13%79.7
Honduras5550.12%68.5
Serbia5340.12%56.1
Ethiopia5320.12%5.7
Sri Lanka5120.11%24.1
Egypt5030.11%6.1
Guatemala4930.11%31.9
Madagascar4910.11%21.4
Nicaragua4620.10%76.0
Kazakhstan4530.10%27.6
Peru4510.10%14.8
Bangladesh4460.10%2.8
Cambodia4450.10%29.4
Algeria4400.10%11.2
El Salvador3990.09%62.9
Ghana3600.08%13.9
Cuba3360.07%29.8
Cameroon3340.07%15.0
Dominican Republic3330.07%32.0
Saudi Arabia3140.07%10.9
Bolivia3130.07%29.3
Puerto Rico3120.07%84.6
Belize3110.07%937.0
Syria3050.07%13.9
Cote d'Ivoire3000.07%14.8
Nepal2960.07%10.6
West Bank2960.07%
Papua New Guinea2820.06%38.5
Bosnia and Herzegovina2800.06%73.1
Uruguay2750.06%80.7
Latvia2750.06%134.1
Azerbaijan2710.06%28.8
Ecuador2630.06%16.7
Singapore2630.06%48.6
Cyprus2620.06%229.6
Iraq2600.06%7.7
North Korea2540.06%10.2
Armenia2510.06%84.3
Chad2510.06%19.6
Sudan2340.05%6.2
Georgia2310.05%53.2
Tanzania2300.05%4.7
Yemen2290.05%9.4
Uganda2280.05%6.1
Guinea2280.05%19.4
Angola2210.05%10.3
Niger2200.05%12.3
Senegal2070.05%14.6
Iceland2020.04%613.0
Luxembourg1990.04%375.2
Lebanon1990.04%41.3
Sierra Leone1930.04%31.7
Paraguay1890.04%27.8
Mozambique1890.04%7.3
Tunisia1880.04%17.1
Kenya1820.04%4.1
Albania1660.04%52.3
Malawi1580.03%9.7
Moldova1540.03%44.2
Benin1530.03%14.8
Liberia1500.03%34.9
Uzbekistan1490.03%5.1
Central African Republic1480.03%32.1
Togo1480.03%21.7
Gabon1400.03%83.7
Jamaica1310.03%47.1
Afghanistan1290.03%4.2
Montenegro1210.03%194.7
Macedonia1190.03%56.5
Somalia1160.03%11.1
Jersey1160.03%
Mali1140.03%7.5
Guernsey1130.03%
Malta1110.02%258.7
Kyrgyzstan1090.02%19.6
Libya970.02%15.6
Faroe Islands950.02%1920.4
Namibia940.02%40.8
Jordan920.02%12.6
Burkina Faso910.02%5.4
Solomon Islands900.02%160.4
French Polynesia870.02%314.3
Congo. Republic of the820.02%18.4
Zimbabwe800.02%5.7
Cayman Islands770.02%1317.7
Zambia730.02%5.0
Oman720.02%19.8
Vanuatu670.01%265.1
Haiti670.01%6.5
Bahamas, The660.01%174.9
Laos630.01%9.3
Guam620.01%375.5
Fiji610.01%69.2
Mauritania610.01%15.7
United Arab Emirates600.01%6.4
Botswana600.01%29.7
Barbados580.01%203.8
Gambia, The570.01%30.8
Tajikistan570.01%6.9
Turkmenistan570.01%10.9
Mauritius510.01%41.0
Burundi490.01%4.8
Antigua and Barbuda440.01%489.0
Mongolia440.01%15.5
Cape Verde440.01%88.2
Trinidad and Tobago430.01%32.1
Aruba410.01%398.4
Qatar380.01%17.5
Equatorial Guinea380.01%50.2
Kuwait370.01%11.0
Eritrea360.01%5.7
Bermuda340.01%520.3
Antarctica340.01%
Lesotho340.01%16.4
Grenada320.01%302.2
French Guiana310.01%124.4
Guyana290.01%36.3
Cook Islands290.01%1405.8
Liechtenstein270.01%731.2
Maldives270.01%78.3
Dominica270.01%375.0
Bhutan260.01%34.5
Andorra250.01%315.6
Brunei240.01%57.4
Suriname240.01%44.5
Gibraltar240.01%818.8
Swaziland230.01%18.4
Tonga230.01%218.4
Kiribati210.00%205.2
Saint Lucia190.00%104.2
Bahrain190.00%14.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis190.00%350.6
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines180.00%164.6
American Samoa150.00%271.9
Tuvalu150.00%1518.8
Christmas Island130.00%
Gaza Strip130.00%
Monaco130.00%343.6
Saint Helena120.00%2906.3
Djibouti100.00%11.5
Anguilla70.00%489.5
Turks and Caicos Islands70.00%211.5
Wallis and Futuna70.00%527.4
New Caledonia40.00%15.6
Cocos (Keeling) Islands20.00%
Norfolk Island10.00%
Marshall Islands10.00%19.0
 

DLR