User: anonymous   Login
Location: Newark
(55.7500°N, 37.6333°E)
Time: 10:46:28
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States165,64238.57%517.5
United Kingdom26,8256.25%424.9
unknown20,8294.85%
Germany19,1864.47%231.9
France18,5244.31%288.1
Canada13,5513.16%385.2
Italy13,4743.14%220.9
Russia12,3242.87%86.3
Poland9,9462.32%260.3
Spain9,8432.29%209.8
Japan7,7071.79%60.6
Australia7,0791.65%303.3
China7,0251.64%5.1
Czech Republic4,0580.95%379.2
Ukraine4,0220.94%88.9
Brazil3,9950.93%19.9
India3,6790.86%2.9
Mexico3,6210.84%29.6
Switzerland2,7910.65%345.5
Austria2,7170.63%319.8
Sweden2,6210.61%273.8
Iran2,5580.60%33.0
Netherlands2,1890.51%130.6
Belgium2,1660.50%195.1
Turkey2,1560.50%28.8
Greece2,1530.50%193.5
Ireland1,6740.39%361.8
Slovakia1,6110.38%295.6
Hungary1,5680.37%157.5
Argentina1,5360.36%37.1
South Africa1,5230.35%28.9
Croatia1,4250.33%332.2
Philippines1,4060.33%14.3
Norway1,3800.32%273.7
Finland1,3760.32%253.6
Portugal1,3700.32%129.1
Taiwan1,3340.31%57.2
Indonesia1,3310.31%5.3
Denmark1,2690.30%225.8
Romania1,2480.29%57.5
Morocco1,2430.29%37.7
New Zealand1,1710.27%259.9
Colombia1,0510.24%21.8
Vietnam9900.23%10.8
Thailand9520.22%14.2
Israel9070.21%117.3
Nigeria8710.20%5.0
Burma (Myanmar)8670.20%16.3
Pakistan8510.20%4.7
South Korea8190.19%16.6
Belarus7950.19%85.0
Serbia7520.18%79.1
Slovenia7260.17%350.4
Chile7180.17%40.7
Algeria6510.15%16.6
Malaysia6380.15%21.5
Congo, Democratic Republic of the6240.15%9.2
Estonia6100.14%473.9
Bulgaria6090.14%84.3
Sri Lanka6040.14%28.4
Panama5480.13%141.8
Lithuania5400.13%179.0
Honduras5110.12%63.1
Bangladesh5040.12%3.2
Guatemala4970.12%32.1
Madagascar4840.11%21.1
Costa Rica4830.11%99.1
Kazakhstan4780.11%29.1
Egypt4600.11%5.6
Nicaragua4270.10%70.2
Peru4240.10%14.0
Cambodia4230.10%27.9
Hong Kong3730.09%51.8
Ghana3660.09%14.1
Ethiopia3650.09%3.9
Venezuela3530.08%11.6
Cuba3450.08%30.6
West Bank3440.08%
Syria3330.08%15.2
El Salvador3220.07%50.8
Bosnia and Herzegovina3180.07%83.0
Bolivia3180.07%29.8
Cyprus3180.07%278.7
Papua New Guinea3150.07%43.0
Azerbaijan3000.07%31.9
Cameroon2850.07%12.8
Armenia2820.07%94.7
North Korea2720.06%10.9
Latvia2670.06%130.2
Georgia2570.06%59.2
Iraq2560.06%7.6
Saudi Arabia2550.06%8.8
Belize2500.06%753.2
Cote d'Ivoire2390.06%11.8
Tanzania2340.05%4.8
Ecuador2300.05%14.6
Chad2250.05%17.5
Niger2190.05%12.3
Singapore2180.05%40.3
Puerto Rico2150.05%58.3
Mozambique2040.05%7.9
Uganda1980.05%5.3
Yemen1930.04%7.9
Senegal1920.04%13.6
Iceland1910.04%579.6
Guinea1860.04%15.8
Moldova1860.04%53.3
Nepal1860.04%6.7
Sudan1860.04%4.9
Angola1850.04%8.6
Luxembourg1850.04%348.8
Kenya1810.04%4.1
Uzbekistan1810.04%6.3
Sierra Leone1790.04%29.4
Albania1760.04%55.5
Lebanon1740.04%36.1
Paraguay1690.04%24.8
Macedonia1630.04%77.4
Tunisia1610.04%14.6
Malawi1590.04%9.7
Uruguay1560.04%45.8
Central African Republic1550.04%33.6
Libya1530.04%24.7
Liberia1410.03%32.8
Dominican Republic1390.03%13.4
Somalia1320.03%12.6
Afghanistan1230.03%4.0
Togo1200.03%17.6
Benin1200.03%11.6
Jamaica1150.03%41.3
Kyrgyzstan1110.03%20.0
Gabon1090.03%65.2
Guernsey1060.02%
French Polynesia980.02%354.0
Congo. Republic of the980.02%22.0
Namibia900.02%39.1
Solomon Islands880.02%156.8
Haiti860.02%8.3
Faroe Islands850.02%1718.2
Jersey780.02%
Jordan760.02%10.4
Mali760.02%5.0
Mauritius730.02%58.7
Montenegro720.02%115.9
Fiji700.02%79.4
Guam690.02%417.9
Bahamas, The660.02%174.9
Zimbabwe620.01%4.4
Malta620.01%144.5
Vanuatu600.01%237.4
Cayman Islands590.01%1009.7
Botswana580.01%28.7
Tajikistan580.01%7.1
Qatar550.01%25.4
Zambia520.01%3.6
Burkina Faso510.01%3.0
Gambia, The500.01%27.0
Turkmenistan490.01%9.4
Oman480.01%13.2
Trinidad and Tobago480.01%35.8
United Arab Emirates440.01%4.7
Antarctica440.01%
Kuwait430.01%12.8
Mauritania430.01%11.1
French Guiana400.01%160.5
Antigua and Barbuda400.01%444.5
Eritrea400.01%6.3
Burundi380.01%3.7
Laos370.01%5.5
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines370.01%338.3
Cape Verde360.01%72.2
Mongolia360.01%12.7
Andorra350.01%441.8
Saint Lucia340.01%186.5
Dominica320.01%444.4
Lesotho320.01%15.4
Swaziland310.01%24.8
Equatorial Guinea310.01%41.0
Gaza Strip310.01%
Barbados290.01%101.9
Gibraltar280.01%955.3
Aruba270.01%262.4
Bermuda270.01%413.2
Brunei260.01%62.2
Bhutan260.01%34.5
Saint Kitts and Nevis250.01%461.3
Tonga250.01%237.4
Cook Islands250.01%1211.9
Maldives230.01%66.7
Liechtenstein220.01%595.8
Grenada200.00%188.9
Christmas Island200.00%
Suriname200.00%37.1
Tuvalu190.00%1923.9
Kiribati190.00%185.6
Guyana180.00%22.5
Bahrain180.00%13.5
American Samoa180.00%326.3
Saint Helena160.00%3875.0
Monaco100.00%264.3
Anguilla70.00%489.5
Djibouti60.00%6.9
Wallis and Futuna60.00%452.1
Cocos (Keeling) Islands30.00%
Norfolk Island20.00%
Marshall Islands20.00%38.0
Turks and Caicos Islands20.00%60.4
 

DLR