User: anonymous   Login
Location: Pacheco
(37.9835°N, 122.0752°W)
Time: 18:23:07
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
SunMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Total772,739811,408828,037865,555842,242815,656670,356626,079
Pass Listing332,097360,678348,700393,824322,677339,782115,533247,062
Orbit80,96976,94278,62983,52186,57279,64082,48956,976
Close Encounter Details13,92615,28015,74817,64825,29251,73162,09948,181
Pass Details90,62180,92183,09084,99080,10058,41366,35945,011
Satellite Information44,58742,90148,81847,87851,26851,43650,44543,221
Comet14,16817,14115,07220,06823,42620,82942,91829,652
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry13,4789,32816,98915,04320,43322,85626,64018,405
Daily predictions for brighter satellites45,01852,98120,07948,23949,93224,48139,46318,364
Home28,41232,84424,50422,98128,24233,57527,56717,504
Close Encounters19,00719,77914,56124,01019,14712,45425,17010,523
Satellite database6,1236,23210,6786,2686,6776,1417,1946,237
Starlink launch objects 3D display1,1761,4221,4651,4731,6644,4569,0155,798
Asteroid5,1304,8075,3675,7896,4516,2396,6475,468
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes8,6678,1577,9797,4897,7146,7426,3685,066
Ground track3,1214,8145,4966,5666,2215,1776,7794,965
Moon4,5774,8737,0685,20812,5106,2667,4474,668
Constellations3,0532,9315,5603,3294,3384,4275,9034,344
Sun4,4114,8056,8074,8616,7105,4936,3224,183
Dynamic data for sky chart6,8429,40411,3327,8258,28510,7127,0554,175
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch8,0087,2298,28710,4419,5007,0516,1763,918
Mythology2,0321,5482,5822,2307,4373,5134,1643,015
Planets3,0043,4495,9393,3657,0264,2423,8432,848
Select location3,7744,3605,9784,3524,4274,1464,7102,844
Login2,0422,4166,0882,3112,9568,8395,3752,768
Comets2,4532,4702,7342,0645,4202,2753,6092,435
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,5672,1222,9361,6922,0262,0373,1202,015
Solar system chart1,6342,0585,2871,5791,7781,8893,4751,930
Links to other sites1,2021,2691,5381,2281,4621,3742,7031,895
Sky chart (old version)1,7032,2649,6331,9442,1461,8711,8021,798
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,2101,5222,2361,3221,4451,5572,4641,769
Privacy policy9191,1931,3001,0191,1611,2532,5721,542
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory9731,2871,9051,2581,6951,7432,5851,504
Interactive sky chart2,2892,5789,6532,3882,8362,7162,6591,425
Live sky view1,5562,4911,3471,1401,5872,0871,4671,409
Asteroids1,3761,4262,2973,7372,7671,3411,1501,324
Visits by country7758189947407127177761,043
Iridium Flares1,3261,2731,2221,3121,2251,3531,286880
What time is it?5677321,542770841715846872
Solar Eclipses8081,6362,3951,4251,7321,4571,253855
World Visitor Distribution1,0051,5691,6611,2741,9121,6331,451791
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,3271,6211,8581,2031,6641,1601,408784
Height of the ISS6098949516999771,157845724
Calendar4421,1001,684574755720688693
Daily page counts3625347395845876181,110681
USA Visitor Distribution3546357397719981,0481,124582
Europe Visitor Distribution5146151,1756238791,098699557
General Circumstances6855441,5561,0871,941564876551
Visits by operating system and browser type2954873,552631707558994434
Static data for new sky chart689712710717674717658423
Visits by language3415141,1226169051,048673373
Solar Eclipse Animation2882981,239830439439625322
Imprint108293718197255335302291
Local Circumstances3082561,051864482390396270
Interactive Map2542211,246814374342341254
Height of Tiangong-1132148178117207240163133
Edit configuration119249272271341209156103
Create user account1391332,2091379513112872
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices5645736543663953
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby1719102019231219
Reset password25281,3596943485115
Orbital height history1517182628153814
Iridium Help4722914191310
Change password410149121158
Select location3124014108
Call for translators691351013125
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-1266110734
Mobile web site09235363
Select location from database310149702
Mars31011102
Create new user account01000002
Help145317052
Edit your location manually 20100011
Message about overloading11231021
Saturn00000000
Why register00000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00001000
Help for translators10001000
Juno Flyby08501120
Uranus00000000
Venus00000000
Venus Transit20100100
Static data for mobile pages00000000
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Mercury00000000
Jupiter01000200
Edit Observation00000000
Make a donation00200020
Thanks for your donation00000000
Observations, sorted by observer00000000
Earth00000000
Observations list00000000
Juno Flyby Finder Chart00001000
Page quota exceeded warning00000100
Pluto00000000
Configuration editor00000000
Change security question and answer00000000
Iridium Flare Details9146351700
Select current observing site00000000
Select observations01000000
Observations00000000
Neptune00000000

 

DLR