User: anonymous   Login
Location: Newark
(43.8478°N, 19.4658°E)
Time: 13:52:44
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
FriSatSunMonTueWedThu
Total574,537569,280628,148512,164605,460581,034509,901
Iridium Flares149,235148,553142,405146,645142,789147,818145,893
Pass Details85,468115,524141,970118,106144,445107,50483,678
Pass Listing36,61044,54439,44637,59650,84949,15346,905
Orbit29,29127,53443,31824,48031,99227,74425,141
Home19,80221,29220,23820,94922,20326,27925,017
Satellite Information70,75128,83441,87512,09320,50712,33614,925
Ground track20,25319,24840,03921,61013,22414,28714,799
Select location7,7607,6909,10810,47011,22012,69312,861
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry35,14028,72816,62110,75916,52413,92410,407
Daily predictions for brighter satellites5,3717,4539,21011,10918,99022,84510,339
Starlink launch objects 3D display1,6751,5701,9241,8602,8276,0599,051
Page quota exceeded warning30,17222,53026,05511,38521,62532,6338,660
Constellations7,2236,88610,8938,68710,70610,4268,336
Close Encounters2,9737,0045,6292,3915,1802,6748,116
Dynamic data for sky chart6,4095,7685,4849,82510,6269,6997,394
Asteroid6,5406,9947,9626,3297,1977,2786,640
Sun4,8995,4794,9775,2376,3465,7206,083
Moon3,8413,6883,5864,0205,1284,6415,022
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)3,5824,1043,5443,8775,4264,9394,284
Satellite database2,5943,1032,2342,6972,7735,2343,968
Planets3,9142,7813,1093,0344,1284,1103,636
Sky chart (old version)3,9973,7163,8613,7804,2304,0353,546
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,7456,7873,7392,0992,0823,0573,341
Login2,4122,4644,0792,3832,6093,1323,262
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,8551,9672,7712,4252,9483,1843,212
Close Encounter Details107880907431,409992,739
Mythology5,5815,1651,7411,7911,8531,7472,063
Comets1,5781,8141,7901,6232,0532,1201,955
Asteroids1,3862,3182,1721,8151,8682,0081,751
Solar Eclipses1,1801,0861,2401,3861,6881,8361,575
Comet8377648751,0232,6571,7161,527
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,0511,0831,3501,4511,9442,7021,515
Solar system chart1,2691,4751,2531,3172,1601,6991,315
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,0639432,0111,0041,3361,5211,234
General Circumstances5647008991,1491,1111,1111,196
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory1,0186421,7749691,1251,5311,188
Visits by operating system and browser type7678081,2228681,2551,4951,179
What time is it?8651,4701,1231,0451,3761,4061,173
Visits by language6507199278781,2401,2071,123
Calendar7157841,0128751,1351,2571,094
Links to other sites7498468407821,0781,3211,090
World Visitor Distribution7878741,1168831,1901,3631,080
Daily page counts7251,2138857691,4912,1421,062
Visits by country6651,2179357531,3221,3141,050
Height of the ISS1,1619762,3731,2071,3501,2451,049
Privacy policy7563,9148616801,1471,105923
Europe Visitor Distribution8849601,2121,2521,050957795
Iridium Help445447639593826679744
Create user account241261254271406628728
Edit configuration355412335318696675685
USA Visitor Distribution6627951,0748539501,572672
Imprint6545581,186548716711617
Static data for new sky chart593497466527708575592
Height of Tiangong-1639443631441459526422
Iridium Flare Details2,187129967916496259
Local Circumstances212189239308262312239
Solar Eclipse Animation156170143217201159190
Interactive Map113146152216209163176
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices105101941109884113
Reset password936868999311281
Call for translators44424555315246
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby40293832953438
Change password79108183623
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-12519181119921
Orbital height history1071261826215
Select location from database3211111314178
Observations, sorted by observer2041427
Help179611736
Select location610712976
Mobile web site6979136
Message about overloading1222315
Juno Flyby910421154
Mars4310402
Juno Flyby Finder Chart905121712
Select observations0000001
Jupiter0001101
Dynamic data for mobile pages0000000
Static data for mobile pages0000000
Edit your location manually 0000100
Venus Transit0000100
Venus0000000
Why register0000000
Uranus0000000
Neptune0000000
Help for translators0020040
Create new user account0000000
Thanks for your donation01240400
Select current observing site0000000
Edit Observation0000000
Observations0000000
Earth0000000
Observations list0000000
Configuration editor0000000
Pluto0000000
Change security question and answer0000000
Saturn0000000
Mercury0000000
Make a donation0000200
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]0000000

 

DLR