User: anonymous   Login
Location: Klickitat County Star Party
(45.8642°N, 120.6771°W)
Time: 00:28:46
(UTC-07:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
FriSatSunMonTueWedThuFri
Total669,431471,117574,627757,560853,218475,978527,055156,090
Pass Listing279,44596,770282,990429,261345,63071,988112,75446,233
Home58,70164,78559,99151,89152,37373,94271,60919,965
Pass Details59,22454,08243,49746,21145,93544,56546,42210,706
Orbit28,47225,96819,75629,64839,94641,32237,9029,110
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry21,12528,70915,58425,16930,00625,21421,1687,328
Close Encounters11,3338,6155,29011,51016,6099,3347,8526,831
Satellite Information23,70117,45311,77022,04533,26529,46924,1705,990
Iridium Flares21,92518,44010,69810,13316,61834,64927,7785,921
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System7117818398227961,1911,3564,614
Planets30,97821,1103,5745,0453,6843,7633,8643,819
Dynamic data for sky chart16,41713,76112,83921,87020,65416,64113,3213,415
Asteroid4,4733,8331,7812,8034,9756,4026,8652,967
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch7,9697,8087,6437,67310,4687,57115,1662,953
Ground track6,9828,1358,5107,6896,8628,11412,9402,877
Select location12,34610,2408,22811,53820,8838,46910,5892,155
Constellations4,1855,9594,6525,4794,8345,2644,9712,047
Daily predictions for brighter satellites6,8447,4297,0056,9946,6129,3898,0651,813
Comet6,7907,7445,0603,8218,0954,7148,5941,759
Mythology3,5513,7554,7114,6565,1878,5885,6491,592
Sun13,7054,3505,2344,2819,7185,0147,3261,261
Moon3,4495,9813,8334,0836,3484,1274,1631,214
Interactive sky chart4,7417,5324,6875,1557,6779,0948,6151,049
Close Encounter Details6,5358,6756,0076,964105,2046,9943,8921,001
Sky chart (old version)7,5454,0384,0884,5513,7263,5983,836928
Login2,0742,4092,6532,7902,7473,1163,385819
Starlink launch objects 3D display2,9152,8592,7832,8166,2155,6483,912713
Satellite database2,0302,0241,9962,0131,7952,5532,193678
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,4871,6092,2571,7864,9112,3632,845629
Live sky view2,6422,5842,7402,8212,6402,3042,307562
Comets1,2253,8741,5851,5004,2731,8234,951451
Static data for new sky chart1,3201,4261,5081,7211,6401,4381,763416
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,1731,3241,9651,3304,0981,6271,922375
Solar system chart1,2124,0891,2131,0813,9091,3589,765361
Asteroids6086381,4308317811,2311,522341
Height of the ISS6307048708338181,2271,460300
What time is it?6313,3908977303,5331,3211,273276
Solar Eclipses6647868971,0218361,2821,268203
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)426562506500516493876194
Links to other sites343467413422445531815192
Edit configuration722693654636750925750171
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory3,1886285435636947561,161171
Visits by language477550348322357578904148
World Visitor Distribution406381348346391652773146
Europe Visitor Distribution352380337379433552762139
Visits by operating system and browser type367382300317339423417127
Visits by country387425331368378417747126
Daily page counts3514077,1783383714014,790125
USA Visitor Distribution343365327326346596817125
General Circumstances386364384467473613495122
Calendar315326332325410393744122
Privacy policy2622872632971,2953834,081117
Create user account38735240835741837334190
Height of Tiangong-1105961261026910019773
Local Circumstances16216812119824923819543
Reset password9811384110154988541
Solar Eclipse Animation1441059811922321119536
Imprint497391971126511032
Interactive Map127838811721520513626
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices2921423917243016
Iridium Help899394829672546
Change password101816162533216
Orbital height history6991451265
Juno Flyby88993833
Mobile web site5101033893
Help1594154873
Call for translators143166102103
Select location from database184410331212
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby282424254027262
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-113715920982
Observations, sorted by observer43101312981
Earth10100110
Configuration editor00000000
Uranus00000000
Thanks for your donation00002010
Venus Transit00000000
Make a donation12011020
Help for translators22000000
Venus00000000
Select observations00100010
Select current observing site00000000
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
Mars43400010
Edit your location manually 00011010
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000000
Why register00101300
Create new user account10010000
Edit Observation00000000
Observations00000000
Observations list10000000
Select location138822138110
Message about overloading20321000
Page quota exceeded warning10042000
Jupiter10010210
Juno Flyby Finder Chart33233300
Pluto00000000
Saturn00000000
Iridium Flare Details713131315880
Mercury00002000
Change security question and answer00000000
Neptune01000010

 

DLR