User: anonymous   Login
Location: Greenwich
(51.4790°N, 0.0090°E)
Time: 16:22:05
(UTC+01:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
SatSunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Total478,487483,223538,575517,721460,045429,011488,499299,534
Pass Listing59,27359,05661,13262,18864,20074,53565,40939,519
Orbit57,28550,18854,94855,45253,39947,72250,90733,987
Pass Details47,29138,81446,10641,08538,89536,90249,49924,836
Close Encounter Details44,18044,22152,89148,03250,16846,14046,64524,398
Satellite Information44,11145,81043,35542,54442,89527,84038,74323,895
Home42,08245,84753,22153,58341,25537,98637,67423,651
Close Encounters25,52329,09230,18033,47827,45123,92028,74419,484
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry12,48811,02723,06322,9775,8154,67113,49718,908
Ground track14,96117,38815,96215,12618,43118,19419,44011,068
Daily predictions for brighter satellites22,67022,53221,82222,1319,3537,7719,79310,733
Constellations5,6155,3536,0395,3373,9093,4565,1806,477
Dynamic data for sky chart9,88611,59822,62117,99016,27215,31711,0095,002
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch6,55714,41214,20311,9227,1768,0638,3524,459
Comet8,1547,1366,9346,7316,3835,8166,2014,398
Moon6,7938,0636,6386,1976,9226,5896,2223,943
Asteroid6,8045,7416,1335,9937,5025,1625,4293,668
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes7,2956,3085,2315,2945,2245,4324,7793,367
Select location5,8586,9148,2137,3005,9685,8895,1913,141
Mythology1,2401,7273,2813,3641,0699432,0432,961
Iridium Flares3,3633,2813,2453,3813,2843,3283,5802,688
Interactive sky chart2,9493,4174,7624,3343,5173,5373,1952,508
Planets4,9054,9106,0755,6344,6434,3144,3962,382
Satellite database2,3582,2902,4232,1452,0501,8967,3822,366
Sun4,5784,6544,2714,2734,5304,0334,0462,255
Live sky view1,4112,4952,1222,1311,8052,6203,7762,201
Sky chart (old version)2,8292,9564,5143,5702,9633,1332,7051,700
Login2,4292,5233,1362,4512,1861,9863,2701,137
Starlink launch objects 3D display1,5842,5552,8203,1531,8191,5871,3931,112
Solar Eclipses1,2901,2871,1171,3251,1621,3166,9111,069
Solar system chart1,5561,7141,6141,2601,2401,2052,8761,045
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,1191,2341,3149621,1151,1096,216761
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,4981,4561,4861,3321,6321,3602,754729
World Visitor Distribution761706803678719734765670
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory711712728685740600645644
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)9439189019471,043842905630
Comets1,6171,4391,5171,3201,5651,4271,381622
USA Visitor Distribution5835766144815375514,052561
Links to other sites889806703741850707758559
Static data for new sky chart9211,2661,8361,6641,0571,0361,012552
Calendar621684773550650664644537
Asteroids1,8401,0871,4129731,0121,0991,088505
Visits by country8389588347207427691,783442
Visits by operating system and browser type674581436445527501447440
Daily page counts9061,161787601581706916432
What time is it?9821,0299509207348522,103401
General Circumstances742478484530419491487396
Visits by language496484423347451472454380
Height of the ISS705769817663948821751366
Europe Visitor Distribution929586640528773528651335
Privacy policy530666507376449461513223
Local Circumstances567350328310249406335212
Solar Eclipse Animation510274291256245247278190
Interactive Map485277244231260205242190
Edit configuration338282510424402238225135
Create user account140211293213161147127117
Imprint23028830610823827029531
Height of Tiangong-12042472249320825321128
Reset password651201107677404722
Change password153131617161115
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices6386883858645412
Orbital height history137269111517108
Mobile web site47788528
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby574865401224127
Select location from database416481044
Make a donation62034122
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-133534312
Iridium Help94497442
Message about overloading42231222
Iridium Flare Details31597721
Call for translators11161521515161
Select location141317211
Observations, sorted by observer00023101
Help for translators01000100
Uranus00000100
Venus00000000
Venus Transit00000000
Juno Flyby Finder Chart11110000
Select current observing site00000000
Juno Flyby312510210
Jupiter01000220
Edit your location manually 00001000
Mars00101310
Mercury10000000
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000000
Why register00001000
Create new user account00000010
Edit Observation00000000
Observations00000000
Observations list01000000
Page quota exceeded warning00002110
Help39871000
Change security question and answer00000000
Pluto00000000
Configuration editor00000000
Saturn00000000
Earth00000000
Select observations00000000
Thanks for your donation00000000
Neptune00000100

 

DLR