User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 22:57:20
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States2,167,32644.14%6771.8
Canada389,2137.93%11062.9
unknown302,1806.15%
France193,9533.95%3016.8
United Kingdom188,6723.84%2988.3
Germany168,1303.42%2032.4
Japan154,9303.16%1218.5
Russia100,5212.05%703.8
Spain99,1302.02%2112.4
China92,3451.88%66.6
Italy90,5171.84%1484.1
Poland78,3281.60%2049.6
Australia45,6700.93%1956.5
Czech Republic31,0810.63%2904.2
Ukraine28,5590.58%631.3
India26,9350.55%21.5
Mexico26,7280.54%218.5
Brazil26,1780.53%130.7
Turkey24,9140.51%332.5
Iran23,1560.47%299.0
Ireland21,6720.44%4683.6
Netherlands21,0940.43%1258.6
Switzerland19,9300.41%2467.2
Norway19,6640.40%3899.5
Austria19,4870.40%2293.9
Sweden17,7340.36%1852.9
Algeria16,0920.33%410.4
Hungary15,3390.31%1540.8
Argentina14,5520.30%351.1
Romania14,1240.29%650.9
Indonesia13,3860.27%53.6
Greece12,9510.26%1163.8
New Zealand12,8890.26%2860.6
Slovakia11,2630.23%2066.5
Colombia10,9300.22%226.2
South Africa10,5720.22%200.3
Belgium10,4970.21%945.3
Portugal10,4490.21%985.0
Ecuador10,3640.21%658.5
Belarus9,8300.20%1050.6
Croatia9,7020.20%2261.7
Taiwan9,4000.19%402.9
Venezuela9,3920.19%308.9
Denmark8,9270.18%1588.7
Finland8,7180.18%1606.6
Serbia8,6700.18%911.6
Estonia8,2390.17%6400.5
Vietnam7,7430.16%84.5
Chile7,6620.16%434.9
Peru7,5840.15%249.7
Nigeria7,4420.15%42.9
Philippines6,7220.14%68.3
Slovenia6,5980.13%3184.4
Burma (Myanmar)6,5770.13%123.5
Thailand6,0110.12%89.7
Pakistan5,8730.12%32.2
South Korea5,8100.12%117.9
Bulgaria5,7940.12%802.2
Morocco5,7850.12%175.3
Bosnia and Herzegovina5,6330.11%1471.0
Israel5,5020.11%711.5
Malaysia5,2320.11%176.1
Egypt5,2250.11%63.7
Lithuania4,9390.10%1637.1
Laos4,8400.10%714.9
Azerbaijan4,7090.10%500.2
Bangladesh4,4280.09%28.3
Hong Kong4,3460.09%603.3
Syria4,3420.09%198.3
Iraq4,1470.08%122.8
Madagascar3,9720.08%173.3
Ghana3,8870.08%150.1
Georgia3,6590.07%842.9
Congo, Democratic Republic of the3,5830.07%53.1
Afghanistan3,5450.07%116.0
Cuba3,3300.07%295.6
Latvia3,2350.07%1577.8
Bolivia3,2330.07%303.0
Burkina Faso2,9430.06%173.8
Mozambique2,8440.06%110.1
Macedonia2,8190.06%1337.8
Kazakhstan2,6140.05%159.0
Ethiopia2,4420.05%26.0
Saudi Arabia2,3160.05%80.3
Qatar2,2340.05%1030.1
Sri Lanka2,1470.04%100.9
Panama2,0740.04%536.7
Mali2,0510.04%134.0
Honduras2,0170.04%249.1
Costa Rica1,9830.04%407.0
Sudan1,9790.04%52.1
Uzbekistan1,9430.04%67.2
North Korea1,9070.04%76.6
Armenia1,8900.04%635.0
Angola1,8650.04%86.9
Albania1,8210.04%573.9
Nepal1,8170.04%65.4
Guatemala1,8000.04%116.4
Niger1,7890.04%100.3
Cyprus1,7550.04%1537.9
Puerto Rico1,7150.03%465.0
Paraguay1,6940.03%249.0
Yemen1,6920.03%69.3
West Bank1,5870.03%
Tunisia1,5750.03%143.2
Congo. Republic of the1,5700.03%353.0
Uganda1,5510.03%41.3
Kenya1,4760.03%33.3
Cameroon1,4410.03%64.8
Lebanon1,4340.03%297.4
Cambodia1,4160.03%93.6
Singapore1,4060.03%259.8
Uruguay1,3930.03%408.9
Haiti1,3930.03%135.0
Moldova1,3510.03%387.4
Montenegro1,3360.03%2150.0
Libya1,2960.03%209.0
Malta1,2230.02%2850.8
Luxembourg1,2030.02%2268.2
Papua New Guinea1,1760.02%160.6
Dominican Republic1,1720.02%112.7
Tanzania1,1610.02%23.6
Senegal1,1430.02%80.9
Iceland1,1370.02%3450.3
Cote d'Ivoire1,1130.02%54.8
Sierra Leone1,1110.02%182.4
Kyrgyzstan1,0890.02%196.3
El Salvador1,0750.02%169.5
Jordan1,0640.02%146.3
Nicaragua1,0130.02%166.6
Guinea9480.02%80.7
Zambia9260.02%63.7
Somalia8280.02%78.9
Guernsey7980.02%
Gabon7620.02%455.8
Liberia7470.02%174.0
Togo6930.01%101.7
Oman6440.01%177.3
Namibia6350.01%275.7
Benin6250.01%60.5
Jersey5990.01%
Jamaica5940.01%213.4
Burundi5750.01%56.6
Chad5690.01%44.4
Malawi5550.01%33.9
Tajikistan5290.01%64.5
Solomon Islands5120.01%912.3
Trinidad and Tobago5000.01%372.8
French Guiana4950.01%1986.1
Zimbabwe4830.01%34.1
Belize4350.01%1310.6
United Arab Emirates4190.01%44.8
Andorra4120.01%5200.8
Bahamas, The4110.01%1089.1
Faroe Islands3950.01%7984.8
Turkmenistan3670.01%70.0
Guyana3480.01%435.2
Eritrea3450.01%54.5
Cape Verde3410.01%683.5
Equatorial Guinea3300.01%435.9
Fiji3260.01%370.0
Central African Republic3240.01%70.2
Barbados3220.01%1131.2
Mongolia3190.01%112.4
Liechtenstein3160.01%8557.9
French Polynesia3140.01%1134.3
Mauritius3030.01%243.5
Botswana2850.01%141.0
Mauritania2810.01%72.2
Bahrain2810.01%210.9
Suriname2620.01%485.8
Brunei2510.01%600.8
Gaza Strip2510.01%
Kuwait2430.00%72.1
Tonga2190.00%2079.3
Gambia, The2150.00%116.3
Antarctica2090.00%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2050.00%1874.3
Vanuatu2050.00%811.0
Guam2020.00%1223.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis1870.00%3450.8
Gibraltar1840.00%6277.7
Bhutan1840.00%244.0
Antigua and Barbuda1830.00%2033.7
Bermuda1790.00%2739.5
Aruba1620.00%1574.2
Grenada1610.00%1520.3
Kiribati1550.00%1514.4
Djibouti1530.00%175.3
Dominica1510.00%2097.1
American Samoa1490.00%2701.0
Maldives1450.00%420.3
Lesotho1440.00%69.4
Cayman Islands1410.00%2412.9
Cook Islands1260.00%6107.9
Saint Lucia1030.00%565.1
Saint Helena1020.00%24703.3
Anguilla960.00%6713.3
Swaziland960.00%76.8
Monaco600.00%1586.0
Christmas Island480.00%
Tuvalu480.00%4860.3
Wallis and Futuna450.00%3390.6
Cocos (Keeling) Islands270.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands270.00%815.8
Marshall Islands150.00%285.0
Norfolk Island110.00%
Greenland20.00%35.1
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Reunion10.00%1.1
 

DLR